Menu
Read this page in other languages
Study @ PMU > Registration Office > Undergraduate Schedule
Undergraduate Schedule
   
 
   
CRN: COURSE CODE: COURSE TITLE:
SEC: INSTRUCTOR: BUILDING:
ROOM: DATE:    
         
 
 
 
CRNCOURSE CODECOURSE TITLESECINSTRUCTORBUILDINGROOMDayDateHour
11420 ASSE 3211 Learning Outcome Assessment II109 ADAM DYLAN HEFTYAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayDec 16, 2018 9:00AM
11372 ASSE 2111 Learning Outcome Assessment I101 ALEXANDER WOODMANAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayDec 16, 2018 9:00AM
11421 ASSE 3211 Learning Outcome Assessment II110 ADAM DYLAN HEFTYAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayDec 16, 2018 9:00AM
11373 ASSE 2111 Learning Outcome Assessment I102 ALEXANDER WOODMANAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayDec 16, 2018 9:00AM
11411 ASSE 3211 Learning Outcome Assessment II102 ADAM DYLAN HEFTYAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayDec 16, 2018 9:00AM
11374 ASSE 2111 Learning Outcome Assessment I103 ALEXANDER WOODMANAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayDec 16, 2018 9:00AM
12205 ASSE 2111 Learning Outcome Assessment I111 TODD ALAN RYGHAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayDec 16, 2018 9:00AM
11412 ASSE 3211 Learning Outcome Assessment II103 ALEXANDER WOODMANAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayDec 16, 2018 9:00AM
11375 ASSE 2111 Learning Outcome Assessment I104 TODD ALAN RYGHAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayDec 16, 2018 9:00AM
11413 ASSE 3211 Learning Outcome Assessment II104 ALEXANDER WOODMANAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayDec 16, 2018 9:00AM
11376 ASSE 2111 Learning Outcome Assessment I105 TODD ALAN RYGHAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayDec 16, 2018 9:00AM
11414 ASSE 3211 Learning Outcome Assessment II105 ADAM DYLAN HEFTYAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayDec 16, 2018 9:00AM
10918 MATH 1311 Finite Math. for Stu. of Busi.101 TALAL ABDULLAH AL-AMEENCORE M10 - F153SundayDec 16, 2018 9:00AM
11045 PHYS 1421 Physics for Engineers I101 HAIDAR SABBAGHCORE M10 - F150SundayDec 16, 2018 9:00AM
10619 ITAP 3431 Network Security101 NAZEERUDDIN MOHAMMADCCES M10 - S050SundayDec 16, 2018 9:00AM
10570 COEN 4361 Operating Systems101 MAJID ALI KHANCCES M10 - F052SundayDec 16, 2018 9:00AM
10576 COSC 4361 Operating Systems101 MAJID ALI KHANCCES M10 - F052SundayDec 16, 2018 9:00AM
10825 PHED 1111 Physical Education I102 CRAIG MARTIN BEHANAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayDec 16, 2018 12:00PM
10816 PHED 1112 Physical Education II103 JAY MCKNIGHTAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayDec 16, 2018 12:00PM
10826 PHED 1111 Physical Education I103 CRAIG MARTIN BEHANAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayDec 16, 2018 12:00PM
10836 PHED 1111 Physical Education I112 CRAIG MARTIN BEHANAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayDec 16, 2018 12:00PM
10823 PHED 1112 Physical Education II110 JAY MCKNIGHTAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayDec 16, 2018 12:00PM
10829 PHED 1111 Physical Education I106 CRAIG MARTIN BEHANAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayDec 16, 2018 12:00PM
10820 PHED 1112 Physical Education II107 JAY MCKNIGHTAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayDec 16, 2018 12:00PM
10821 PHED 1112 Physical Education II108 JAY MCKNIGHTAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayDec 16, 2018 12:00PM
10822 PHED 1112 Physical Education II109 JAY MCKNIGHTAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayDec 16, 2018 12:00PM
10832 PHED 1111 Physical Education I108 CRAIG MARTIN BEHANAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayDec 16, 2018 12:00PM
10814 PHED 1112 Physical Education II101 JAY MCKNIGHTAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayDec 16, 2018 12:00PM
10815 PHED 1112 Physical Education II102 JAY MCKNIGHTAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayDec 16, 2018 12:00PM
10819 PHED 1112 Physical Education II106 JAY MCKNIGHTAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayDec 16, 2018 12:00PM
10830 PHED 1111 Physical Education I107 JAY MCKNIGHTAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayDec 16, 2018 12:00PM
10833 PHED 1111 Physical Education I109 CRAIG MARTIN BEHANAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayDec 16, 2018 12:00PM
10834 PHED 1111 Physical Education I110 JAY MCKNIGHTAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayDec 16, 2018 12:00PM
10608 GEIT 3351 Principle of Software Eng'g |101 ILYES JENHANICCES M10 - F055SundayDec 16, 2018 12:00PM
12166 MEEN 4341 Corrosion Engineering106 FARAMARZ DJAVANROODIENG M10 - G019SundayDec 16, 2018 12:00PM
11280 GEEN 3311 Introduction to Fluid Mechanic104 MOUHAMAD EL HASSANENG M10 - G018SundayDec 16, 2018 12:00PM
11998 GEEN 3311 Introduction to Fluid Mechanic108 AYMEN JENDOUBIENG M10 - S057SundayDec 16, 2018 12:00PM
12052 FINA 3314 Financial Statement Analysis103 MOHAMED KHALED AL JAFARIBUSI M10 - F087SundayDec 16, 2018 12:00PM
11377 ASSE 2111 Learning Outcome Assessment I106 ALEXANDER WOODMANAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayDec 16, 2018 5:00PM
11410 ASSE 3211 Learning Outcome Assessment II101 Zachary Yusimbom MngoAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayDec 16, 2018 5:00PM
11379 ASSE 2111 Learning Outcome Assessment I107 Zachary Yusimbom MngoAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayDec 16, 2018 5:00PM
11416 ASSE 3211 Learning Outcome Assessment II107 Zachary Yusimbom MngoAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayDec 16, 2018 5:00PM
11382 ASSE 2111 Learning Outcome Assessment I109 ADAM DYLAN HEFTYAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayDec 16, 2018 5:00PM
11384 ASSE 2111 Learning Outcome Assessment I110 Zachary Yusimbom MngoAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayDec 16, 2018 5:00PM
11381 ASSE 2111 Learning Outcome Assessment I108 TODD ALAN RYGHAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayDec 16, 2018 5:00PM
11415 ASSE 3211 Learning Outcome Assessment II106 ADAM DYLAN HEFTYAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayDec 16, 2018 5:00PM
11417 ASSE 3211 Learning Outcome Assessment II108 Zachary Yusimbom MngoAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayDec 16, 2018 5:00PM
10016 LAWB 2315 Comparative Criminal Law101 ADNAN MAHMUTOVICCORE M10 - S148 / M10 - S149SundayDec 16, 2018 5:00PM
10659 HRMT 4337 Research Methods in HRM101 BRADLEY JOSEPH SAUNDERS M10 - LH M10 - LHSundayDec 16, 2018 5:00PM
10727 COMM 2311 Oral Communication114 ROBERTO TOMAS OLLIVIERCORE M10 - F152SundayDec 16, 2018 5:00PM
10529 ECON 1311 Introduction to Macroeconomics102 ABDURAAWF HADILIENG M10 - G019SundayDec 16, 2018 5:00PM
10414 EEEN 4372 Elec. Pow. Xmission &Distrib'n101 SAIFULLAH SHAFIQBUSI M10 - S086SundayDec 16, 2018 5:00PM
11439 GEEN 2314 Circuits I102 Adil Humayun KhanENG M10 - F063SundayDec 16, 2018 5:00PM
11957 ACCT 4311 Auditing and Assurance Service102 MALIK RUSHDI ELHAJBUSI M10 - G029SundayDec 16, 2018 5:00PM
10828 PHED 1111 Physical Education I105 CRAIG MARTIN BEHANAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayDec 16, 2018 8:00PM
10835 PHED 1111 Physical Education I111 CRAIG MARTIN BEHANAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayDec 16, 2018 8:00PM
10818 PHED 1112 Physical Education II105 JAY MCKNIGHTAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayDec 16, 2018 8:00PM
10827 PHED 1111 Physical Education I104 CRAIG MARTIN BEHANAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayDec 16, 2018 8:00PM
10824 PHED 1111 Physical Education I101 CRAIG MARTIN BEHANAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayDec 16, 2018 8:00PM
10817 PHED 1112 Physical Education II104 CRAIG MARTIN BEHANAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayDec 16, 2018 8:00PM
11718 PHED 1111 Physical Education I113 JAY MCKNIGHTAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayDec 16, 2018 8:00PM
10036 LAWB 3222 Comparative Family Law101 ELFADIL ELTIGANI IBRAHIMCORE M10 - S150SundayDec 16, 2018 8:00PM
10468 MEEN 3332 Computational Methods102 PANAGIOTIS SPHICASENG M10 - F063SundayDec 16, 2018 8:00PM
10369 EEEN 3341 Signals and Systems101 JAWAD FAWAZ FARRAJ AL ASAD M10 - LH M10 - LHSundayDec 16, 2018 8:00PM
12138 EEEN 3312 Circuits II103 JAWAD FAWAZ FARRAJ AL ASAD M10 - LH M10 - LHSundayDec 16, 2018 8:00PM
10607 BUSI 2311 Principles of Management104 CHRISTOPHER JOHN VOISEYBUSI M10 - F087SundayDec 16, 2018 8:00PM
10633 BUSI 3313 Marketing Principles101 CHRISTOPHER JOHN VOISEYBUSI M10 - F088SundayDec 16, 2018 8:00PM
10670 ALIS 1211 Arabic Lang./ Islamic Studies1105 TAWFEEQ SALEH ALOMARIAuditoriumAuditoriumMondayDec 17, 2018 9:00AM
10681 ALIS 2211 Arabic Lang / Islamic studies3102 RAFIK H AL-SAMARREIIAuditoriumAuditoriumMondayDec 17, 2018 9:00AM
11574 ALIS 2211 Arabic Lang / Islamic studies3109 TAWFEEQ SALEH ALOMARIAuditoriumAuditoriumMondayDec 17, 2018 9:00AM
11576 ALIS 1212 Arabic Lang./ Islamic Studies2107 TAWFEEQ SALEH ALOMARIAuditoriumAuditoriumMondayDec 17, 2018 9:00AM
10694 ALIS 2212 Arabic and Islamic Studies4106 TAWFEEQ SALEH ALOMARIAuditoriumAuditoriumMondayDec 17, 2018 9:00AM
11555 ALIS 2212 Eng and Islamic Studies4107 OMER MOHAMMAD YASSIN ALIAuditoriumAuditoriumMondayDec 17, 2018 9:00AM
10684 ALIS 2211 Arabic Lang / Islamic studies3105 RAFIK H AL-SAMARREIIAuditoriumAuditoriumMondayDec 17, 2018 9:00AM
11541 ALIS 2211 Arabic Lang / Islamic studies3107 RAFIK H AL-SAMARREIIAuditoriumAuditoriumMondayDec 17, 2018 9:00AM
10689 ALIS 2212 Arabic and Islamic Studies4103 RAFIK H AL-SAMARREIIAuditoriumAuditoriumMondayDec 17, 2018 9:00AM
11577 ALIS 2212 Arabic and Islamic Studies4109 TAWFEEQ SALEH ALOMARIAuditoriumAuditoriumMondayDec 17, 2018 9:00AM
10674 ALIS 1212 Arabic Lang./ Islamic Studies2102 KHALID ABDULLAH MOHAMMED AL SAYAHAuditoriumAuditoriumMondayDec 17, 2018 9:00AM
10683 ALIS 2211 Arabic Lang / Islamic studies3104 RAFIK H AL-SAMARREIIAuditoriumAuditoriumMondayDec 17, 2018 9:00AM
11971 ALIS 1211 Arabic Lang./ Islamic Studies1108 SAMI JUMA S AL SHAMSIAuditoriumAuditoriumMondayDec 17, 2018 9:00AM
11554 ALIS 1211 ENG Lang./ Islamic Studies1107 OMER MOHAMMAD YASSIN ALIAuditoriumAuditoriumMondayDec 17, 2018 9:00AM
11678 ALIS 1212 EngLang./ Islamic Studies2108 OMER MOHAMMAD YASSIN ALIAuditoriumAuditoriumMondayDec 17, 2018 9:00AM
10666 ALIS 1211 Arabic Lang./ Islamic Studies1102 SAMI JUMA S AL SHAMSIAuditoriumAuditoriumMondayDec 17, 2018 9:00AM
10673 ALIS 1212 Arabic Lang./ Islamic Studies2101 KHALID ABDULLAH MOHAMMED AL SAYAHAuditoriumAuditoriumMondayDec 17, 2018 9:00AM
10676 ALIS 1212 Arabic Lang./ Islamic Studies2103 RAFIK H AL-SAMARREIIAuditoriumAuditoriumMondayDec 17, 2018 9:00AM
10692 ALIS 2212 Arabic and Islamic Studies4104 SAMI JUMA S AL SHAMSIAuditoriumAuditoriumMondayDec 17, 2018 9:00AM
11573 ALIS 2212 Arabic and Islamic Studies4108 SAMI JUMA S AL SHAMSIAuditoriumAuditoriumMondayDec 17, 2018 9:00AM
11441 GEEN 2314 Circuits I104 Adil Humayun KhanCCES M10 - F052MondayDec 17, 2018 9:00AM
10071 EEEN 3312 Circuits II101 CHEDLY B YAHYAENG M10 - G017MondayDec 17, 2018 9:00AM
10372 EEEN 3391 Probability and Random Signal101 JAWAD FAWAZ FARRAJ AL ASADENG M10 - G018MondayDec 17, 2018 9:00AM
10546 FINA 3312 Financial Institutions102 SHAH SAEED HASSAN CHOWDHURYBUSI M10 - G033MondayDec 17, 2018 9:00AM
10616 ITAP 3383 Enterprise Res. Planning Sys.101 GHASSEN BEN BRAHIMCCES M10 - F055MondayDec 17, 2018 9:00AM
10526 ACCT 4314 International Acct101 MOHD I M AL NAJJARBUSI M10 - G030MondayDec 17, 2018 9:00AM
10572 COSC 3351 Algorithms101 SHAHABUDDIN MUHAMMADCCES M10 - F053MondayDec 17, 2018 12:00PM
10897 CHEM 1421 Chemistry for Engineers I104 MAYTHEM MAHMOUDBUSI M10 - G029MondayDec 17, 2018 12:00PM
11979 COMM 1311 Written Communication103 DION CLIVE SMYTHECORE M10 - S150MondayDec 17, 2018 12:00PM
10749 COMM 1312 Writing and Research110 JOSE AGUSTIN RUIZ-ESCALANTECORE M10 - F150MondayDec 17, 2018 12:00PM
10715 COMM 2311 Oral Communication102 MUHAMMAD SIRAJ UL HUDA KHANCORE M10 - G051MondayDec 17, 2018 12:00PM
10755 COMM 2312 Technical and Profe. Commun.106 JEVDET REXHEPICORE M10 - F154 / M10 - F155MondayDec 17, 2018 12:00PM
11581 COMM 2312 Technical and Profe. Commun.112 ROBERT ANTHONY LOWMANCORE M10 - F152MondayDec 17, 2018 12:00PM
10806 GEGR 1311 World Regional Geography101 ABU MUHAMMAD SHAJAAT ALIBUSI M10 - S086MondayDec 17, 2018 12:00PM
11676 PHYS 1422 Physics for Engineers II106 Andronikos PaliathanasisBUSI M10 - F088MondayDec 17, 2018 12:00PM
11644 CVEN 3312 Reinforced Concrete Design101 DANISH AHMEDCCES M10 - F052MondayDec 17, 2018 12:00PM
11999 GEEN 3311 Introduction to Fluid Mechanic109 NADER NADERENG M10 - F062MondayDec 17, 2018 12:00PM
11308 MEEN 3392 Mechanical Eng'g Design II101 AALIM MOTASIM MUSTAFACCES M10 - S047MondayDec 17, 2018 12:00PM
12000 MEEN 2211 Material Engineering107 RAGURAMAN KANNANENG M10 - F063MondayDec 17, 2018 12:00PM
10945 MATH 1312 Calculus for Students of Busi.104 NIZAR JAOUACORE M10 - S144MondayDec 17, 2018 12:00PM
10911 MATH 1313 Statistical Methods101 RAJA MOHAMMAD LATIFCORE M10 - S148MondayDec 17, 2018 12:00PM
12004 MEEN 3333 Heat Transfer103 ESAM JASSIMCCES M10 - S048MondayDec 17, 2018 12:00PM
11670 ACCT 2321 Fund. of Managerial Accounting25 OMAR CAMARABUSI M10 - G032MondayDec 17, 2018 12:00PM
10664 ALIS 1211 Arabic Lang./ Islamic Studies1101 SAMI JUMA S AL SHAMSIAuditoriumAuditoriumMondayDec 17, 2018 5:00PM
10669 ALIS 1211 Arabic Lang./ Islamic Studies1104 KHALID ABDULLAH MOHAMMED AL SAYAHAuditoriumAuditoriumMondayDec 17, 2018 5:00PM
10671 ALIS 1211 Arabic Lang./ Islamic Studies1106 SAMI JUMA S AL SHAMSIAuditoriumAuditoriumMondayDec 17, 2018 5:00PM
10679 ALIS 1212 Arabic Lang./ Islamic Studies2106 SAMI JUMA S AL SHAMSIAuditoriumAuditoriumMondayDec 17, 2018 5:00PM
11572 ALIS 2211 Arabic Lang / Islamic studies3108 KHALID ABDULLAH MOHAMMED AL SAYAHAuditoriumAuditoriumMondayDec 17, 2018 5:00PM
10687 ALIS 2212 Arabic and Islamic Studies4101 KHALID ABDULLAH MOHAMMED AL SAYAHAuditoriumAuditoriumMondayDec 17, 2018 5:00PM
10693 ALIS 2212 Arabic and Islamic Studies4105 KHALID ABDULLAH MOHAMMED AL SAYAHAuditoriumAuditoriumMondayDec 17, 2018 5:00PM
10678 ALIS 1212 Arabic Lang./ Islamic Studies2105 KHALID ABDULLAH MOHAMMED AL SAYAHAuditoriumAuditoriumMondayDec 17, 2018 5:00PM
10680 ALIS 2211 Arabic Lang / Islamic studies3101 KHALID ABDULLAH MOHAMMED AL SAYAHAuditoriumAuditoriumMondayDec 17, 2018 5:00PM
10668 ALIS 1211 Arabic Lang./ Islamic Studies1103 SAMI JUMA S AL SHAMSIAuditoriumAuditoriumMondayDec 17, 2018 5:00PM
10677 ALIS 1212 Arabic Lang./ Islamic Studies2104 SAMI JUMA S AL SHAMSIAuditoriumAuditoriumMondayDec 17, 2018 5:00PM
10688 ALIS 2212 Arabic and Islamic Studies4102 KHALID ABDULLAH MOHAMMED AL SAYAHAuditoriumAuditoriumMondayDec 17, 2018 5:00PM
12112 MEEN 4331 Internal Combustion Engines103 NADER NADERENG M10 - F062MondayDec 17, 2018 5:00PM
11330 MEEN 4311 Principles of HVAC102 WAQAR AHMED KHAN M10 - LH M10 - LHMondayDec 17, 2018 5:00PM
11298 MEEN 3322 Thermodynamics II103 WAQAR AHMED KHAN M10 - LH M10 - LHMondayDec 17, 2018 5:00PM
10646 BUSI 4321 International Business101 CHRISTOPHER JOHN VOISEYBUSI M10 - F088MondayDec 17, 2018 5:00PM
10011 LAWB 4311 Administrative Law101 MUAMAR HASSAN ABDEL RAHIM SALAMEHCORE M10 - F150MondayDec 17, 2018 8:00PM
11515 HRMT 3333 Organizational Devel & Change102 FRANCOIS BESTERBUSI M10 - G027MondayDec 17, 2018 8:00PM
10661 HRMT 4339 Int Human Resource Manangement101 BRADLEY JOSEPH SAUNDERSBUSI M10 - G031MondayDec 17, 2018 8:00PM
10586 ASSE 4311 Learning Outcome Asse. III/COB106 ROBERT DOUGLAS MANNINGBUSI M10 - F090MondayDec 17, 2018 8:00PM
11273 GEEN 2313 Thermodynamics I102 AYMEN JENDOUBIENG M10 - F063MondayDec 17, 2018 8:00PM
11938 LAWB 2317 Criminal Law102 SULTAN AL SOUBAICORE M10 - S147MondayDec 17, 2018 8:00PM
11309 MEEN 3392 Mechanical Eng'g Design II102 AALIM MOTASIM MUSTAFAENG M10 - S058MondayDec 17, 2018 8:00PM
10395 EEEN 4321 Sensors & Instrumentation101 CHEDLY B YAHYAENG M10 - G018MondayDec 17, 2018 8:00PM
12050 ECON 1312 Introduction to Microeconomics108 ISSAM TLEMSANIBUSI M10 - F088MondayDec 17, 2018 8:00PM
10558 MISY 2313 Intermediate Prog for Info Sys101 ZAFAR ABBAS KAZIMIBUSI M10 - S085MondayDec 17, 2018 8:00PM
10409 EEEN 4351 Automatic Control Systems24 JAWAD FAWAZ FARRAJ AL ASADCCES M10 - S047MondayDec 17, 2018 8:00PM
10776 UNIV 1211 Prof. Dev. and Competencies112 GREGORY DOUGLAS POOLECORE M10 - S150TuesdayDec 18, 2018 9:00AM
10031 LAWB 4216 Evidence101 MAHMUD ZUHDI BIN MOHD NORCORE M10 - F153TuesdayDec 18, 2018 9:00AM
10899 CHEM 1421 Chemistry for Engineers I106 MAYTHEM MAHMOUDBUSI M10 - G027TuesdayDec 18, 2018 9:00AM
11980 COMM 1311 Written Communication107 ROBERT ANTHONY LOWMANCORE M10 - F156TuesdayDec 18, 2018 9:00AM
10718 COMM 2311 Oral Communication105 ALI M ALGHAZOCORE M10 - F157TuesdayDec 18, 2018 9:00AM
11997 GEEN 2311 Statics & Dyna. of Rigid Bo. I106 MOHAME ELMEHDI SALEHENG M10 - F062TuesdayDec 18, 2018 9:00AM
11911 LAWB 3319 Comparative Constitutional Law102 ANGUS lLOYD HORNIGOLDCORE M10 - S149TuesdayDec 18, 2018 9:00AM
10789 UNIV 1212 Crit. Think'g and Prob. Solv'g108 DANIEL BRIAN MURTEZAENG M10 - S058TuesdayDec 18, 2018 9:00AM
10919 MATH 1311 Finite Math. for Stu. of Busi.102 TALAL ABDULLAH AL-AMEENCORE M10 - S145TuesdayDec 18, 2018 9:00AM
10970 MATH 1422 Calculus I101 NIZAR JAOUACORE M10 - S144TuesdayDec 18, 2018 9:00AM
10013 LAWB 4222 Legal Ethics and Conduct101 ELFADIL ELTIGANI IBRAHIMCORE M10 - F150TuesdayDec 18, 2018 9:00AM
10845 PRPM 0022 Pre- Calculus101 NADER GREENCORE M10 - S151TuesdayDec 18, 2018 9:00AM
11549 ECON 1311 Introduction to Macroeconomics110 Bruce Quentin BuddBUSI M10 - F087TuesdayDec 18, 2018 9:00AM
11944 FINA 3311 Financial Mgmt. Principles104 MOHAMED KHALED AL JAFARI M10 - LH M10 - LHTuesdayDec 18, 2018 9:00AM
10544 FINA 3311 Financial Mgmt. Principles101 MOHAMED KHALED AL JAFARI M10 - LH M10 - LHTuesdayDec 18, 2018 9:00AM
10545 FINA 3311 Financial Mgmt. Principles102 MOHAMED KHALED AL JAFARI M10 - LH M10 - LHTuesdayDec 18, 2018 9:00AM
10604 BUSI 2311 Principles of Management103 CHRISTOPHER JOHN VOISEYBUSI M10 - F088TuesdayDec 18, 2018 9:00AM
11598 MATH 1312 Calculus for Students of Busi.103 WADII HAJJICORE M10 - F154TuesdayDec 18, 2018 12:00PM
10644 BUSI 4261 Entrepreneurship102 BASSEM NASRIBUSI M10 - G030 / M10 - G029TuesdayDec 18, 2018 12:00PM
10420 GEEN 1211 Introduction for Engineering102 MOHD NAYEEMUDDINCCES M10 - F052TuesdayDec 18, 2018 12:00PM
10514 ACCT 2311 Fund of Financial Acct101 BRIAN THOMAS SULLIVANBUSI M10 - G026TuesdayDec 18, 2018 12:00PM
10527 ACCT 4321 Acct for Manag Plan&Control101 MALIK RUSHDI ELHAJBUSI M10 - G033TuesdayDec 18, 2018 12:00PM
10637 BUSI 3322 Supply Chain Management101 MUHAMMAD MUAZZEM HOSSAINENG M10 - G018TuesdayDec 18, 2018 12:00PM
10556 FINA 4316 Capital Budgeting101 Bruce Quentin BuddBUSI M10 - S085TuesdayDec 18, 2018 12:00PM
10562 MISY 2311 Intro to Manag Info Sys104 MUHAMMAD RAFIQBUSI M10 - G032TuesdayDec 18, 2018 12:00PM
12103 COSC 4373 Computer Vision101 SHAHABUDDIN MUHAMMADCCES M10 - F051TuesdayDec 18, 2018 12:00PM
10022 ASSE 4311 Learning Outcome Asse. III LAW101 MAHMUD ZUHDI BIN MOHD NORBUSI M10 - S088TuesdayDec 18, 2018 12:00PM
10708 COMM 1311 Written Communication113 MUHAMMAD SIRAJ UL HUDA KHANCORE M10 - S146TuesdayDec 18, 2018 12:00PM
10719 COMM 2311 Oral Communication106 Mohamed ElgeddawyBUSI M10 - F087TuesdayDec 18, 2018 12:00PM
10722 COMM 2311 Oral Communication109 KLAUS PETER MICHELSENCORE M10 - S152TuesdayDec 18, 2018 12:00PM
12101 PHYS 1411 Introductory Physics105 NIDAL ABU-LIBDEHCORE M10 - F150 / M10 - F152TuesdayDec 18, 2018 12:00PM
11048 PHYS 1421 Physics for Engineers I104 KAMAL BARGHOUTCORE M10 - F153TuesdayDec 18, 2018 12:00PM
10443 CVEN 4314 Constrruction Management101 TAHAR A AYADATCCES M10 - S047TuesdayDec 18, 2018 12:00PM
10590 GEEN 2312 Introduction to Computing102 ZAFAR ABBAS KAZIMICCES M10 - F056TuesdayDec 18, 2018 12:00PM
11453 GEEN 2313 Thermodynamics I104 WAQAR AHMED KHANENG M10 - F062TuesdayDec 18, 2018 12:00PM
11440 GEEN 2314 Circuits I103 Adil Humayun KhanBUSI M10 - F088TuesdayDec 18, 2018 12:00PM
11287 MEEN 2312 Stats & Dyn of Rigid Bodies II103 JAMAL F NAYFEH M10 - LH M10 - LHTuesdayDec 18, 2018 12:00PM
10463 MEEN 2313 Mechanics of Solids102 RAGURAMAN KANNANCCES M10 - S048TuesdayDec 18, 2018 12:00PM
11691 MEEN 2313 Mechanics of Solids106 MOHAME ELMEHDI SALEHENG M10 - G019ATuesdayDec 18, 2018 12:00PM
11297 MEEN 3322 Thermodynamics II101 MOUHAMAD EL HASSANENG M10 - S058TuesdayDec 18, 2018 12:00PM
11331 MEEN 4322 Power Generation101 NADER NADERENG M10 - S055 / M10 - S057TuesdayDec 18, 2018 12:00PM
11704 MEEN 4332 Turbomachinery101 ESAM JASSIMBUSI M10 - G028TuesdayDec 18, 2018 12:00PM
11709 LAWB 2312 Legal Proce & Methods of Proof102 ALAELDIN MANSOUR SAFAUQ MAGHAIREHCORE M10 - S148TuesdayDec 18, 2018 12:00PM
12128 LAWB 2314 Financial Transactions I102 TAWFEEQ SALEH ALOMARIBUSI M10 - F090 / M10 - F091TuesdayDec 18, 2018 12:00PM
10860 PRPM 0011 Introductory Algebra105 UMUT KAYACORE M10 - S147TuesdayDec 18, 2018 12:00PM
10873 PRPM 0011 Introductory Algebra112 YEMAD MABROUKBUSI M10 - S086TuesdayDec 18, 2018 12:00PM
10839 PRPM 0012 Intermediate Algebra103 ABDELHAK IBNELFAROUKCORE M10 - S151TuesdayDec 18, 2018 12:00PM
10849 PRPM 0022 Pre- Calculus104 NADER GREENCORE M10 - F156TuesdayDec 18, 2018 12:00PM
10975 MATH 1422 Calculus I104 MICHAEL PATRICK COLLINSCORE M10 - G051TuesdayDec 18, 2018 12:00PM
10997 MATH 1423 Calculus II105 MOHAMMAD EL-NAGGARCORE M10 - S150TuesdayDec 18, 2018 12:00PM
11973 UNIV 1211 Prof. Dev. and Competencies104 GREGORY DOUGLAS POOLECORE M10 - F157TuesdayDec 18, 2018 12:00PM
10783 UNIV 1212 Crit. Think'g and Prob. Solv'g102 DANIEL BRIAN MURTEZACORE M10 - S145TuesdayDec 18, 2018 12:00PM
10805 UNIV 1213 Leadership & Teamwork112 JORG WILHELM MUTHCORE M10 - F152TuesdayDec 18, 2018 5:00PM
10811 HIST 1311 World Civilizations103 JORG WILHELM MUTHCORE M10 - F152TuesdayDec 18, 2018 5:00PM
12044 ACCT 2321 Fund. of Managerial Accounting105 TAREK ALI MOHAMED ALMASRIBUSI M10 - S085TuesdayDec 18, 2018 5:00PM
10649 BUSI 4362 Strategic Management102 ESAM ADEL HALAWANIBUSI M10 - G028 / M10 - G027TuesdayDec 18, 2018 5:00PM
10650 HRMT 3311 Recruit, Placement & Staffing101 ROBERT JEFFREY HANSONBUSI M10 - G030TuesdayDec 18, 2018 5:00PM
12125 MISY 4332 Systems Analysis & Design102 SAMER YASEEN SAFA AL IMAMYBUSI M10 - G026TuesdayDec 18, 2018 5:00PM
10371 EEEN 3361 Electronmagnetic Fields And Wa101 SADIQ ALI ALHUWAIDICCES M10 - F055TuesdayDec 18, 2018 5:00PM
10394 EEEN 4311 Design Method & Proj Mgmt101 CHEDLY B YAHYACCES M10 - F053TuesdayDec 18, 2018 5:00PM
10448 GEEN 2311 Statics & Dyna. of Rigid Bo. I102 MOHAME ELMEHDI SALEHENG M10 - S055TuesdayDec 18, 2018 5:00PM
10592 GEEN 2312 Introduction to Computing104 AWADALLA SALAHELDIN AWADALLA M10 - LH M10 - LHTuesdayDec 18, 2018 5:00PM
11299 MEEN 3322 Thermodynamics II102 ESAM JASSIMENG M10 - F062TuesdayDec 18, 2018 5:00PM
11314 MEEN 3393 Mechanical Eng'g Design III102 Muhammad AsadENG M10 - S058TuesdayDec 18, 2018 5:00PM
10880 PRPM 0011 Introductory Algebra104 AZHAR IQBALCORE M10 - F154TuesdayDec 18, 2018 5:00PM
10714 COMM 2311 Oral Communication101 MUHAMMAD SIRAJ UL HUDA KHANCORE M10 - G051TuesdayDec 18, 2018 5:00PM
10012 LAWB 4313 Legal Writing101 MUAMAR HASSAN ABDEL RAHIM SALAMEHENG M10 - S057TuesdayDec 18, 2018 5:00PM
11109 PHYS 1422 Physics for Engineers II107 Andronikos PaliathanasisCORE M10 - F155TuesdayDec 18, 2018 5:00PM
10551 FINA 3314 Financial Statement Analysis102 MOHAMED KHALED AL JAFARIBUSI M10 - G032TuesdayDec 18, 2018 5:00PM
12135 EEEN 3421 Electronics I102 SAMIR EL-NAKLAENG M10 - F063TuesdayDec 18, 2018 5:00PM
10610 BUSI 2311 Principles of Management106 Ibrahim Walid HusseinENG M10 - G017TuesdayDec 18, 2018 5:00PM
10802 UNIV 1213 Leadership & Teamwork109 ROBERT ANTHONY LOWMANCCES M10 - F052TuesdayDec 18, 2018 8:00PM
10799 UNIV 1213 Leadership & Teamwork106 OMER MOHAMMAD YASSIN ALI M10 - LH M10 - LHTuesdayDec 18, 2018 8:00PM
10801 UNIV 1213 Leadership & Teamwork108 MARK JEROME OLSONENG M10 - S057TuesdayDec 18, 2018 8:00PM
11279 GEEN 3311 Introduction to Fluid Mechanic101 AYMEN JENDOUBIENG M10 - S058TuesdayDec 18, 2018 8:00PM
10976 MATH 1422 Calculus I105 WADII HAJJICORE M10 - F153TuesdayDec 18, 2018 8:00PM
11682 GEEN 2313 Thermodynamics I105 AYMEN JENDOUBICCES M10 - S047WednesdayDec 19, 2018 9:00AM
10594 GEIT 1411 Computer Science |101 MOHAMMED ZIKRIACCES M10 - F055WednesdayDec 19, 2018 9:00AM
10601 GEIT 2421 Data Structures101 LOAY ALZUBAIDICCES M10 - S048WednesdayDec 19, 2018 9:00AM
10710 COMM 1311 Written Communication114 KLAUS PETER MICHELSENCORE M10 - S145WednesdayDec 19, 2018 9:00AM
10741 COMM 1312 Writing and Research105 ALI M ALGHAZOCORE M10 - F157WednesdayDec 19, 2018 9:00AM
10733 COMM 2311 Oral Communication110 MUHAMMAD SIRAJ UL HUDA KHANCORE M10 - G051WednesdayDec 19, 2018 9:00AM
11047 PHYS 1421 Physics for Engineers I103 HAIDAR SABBAGHCORE M10 - F150WednesdayDec 19, 2018 9:00AM
10447 CVEN 4333 Water and Wastewater Treatment101 SAIDUR RAHMAN CHOWDHURYENG M10 - G017WednesdayDec 19, 2018 9:00AM
11708 MEEN 4311 Principles of HVAC103 NADER NADERBUSI M10 - G031WednesdayDec 19, 2018 9:00AM
12164 MEEN 4311 Principles of HVAC104 WAQAR AHMED KHANENG M10 - F062WednesdayDec 19, 2018 9:00AM
10778 UNIV 1211 Prof. Dev. and Competencies113 GREGORY DOUGLAS POOLEBUSI M10 - G027WednesdayDec 19, 2018 9:00AM
11037 MATH 2332 Ordinary Differential Equation105 MICHAEL PATRICK COLLINSBUSI M10 - S088WednesdayDec 19, 2018 9:00AM
10915 MATH 1313 Statistical Methods105 RAJA MOHAMMAD LATIFCORE M10 - S146WednesdayDec 19, 2018 9:00AM
11987 PRPM 0011 Introductory Algebra114 YOUSSEF BENNIS TALEBBUSI M10 - F088WednesdayDec 19, 2018 9:00AM
11585 UNIV 1212 Crit. Think'g and Prob. Solv'g101 MARK JEROME OLSONBUSI M10 - G029WednesdayDec 19, 2018 12:00PM
10804 UNIV 1213 Leadership & Teamwork111 JORG WILHELM MUTHBUSI M10 - F090WednesdayDec 19, 2018 12:00PM
11584 UNIV 1212 Crit. Think'g and Prob. Solv'g104 MUHAMMAD SIRAJ UL HUDA KHANCORE M10 - G051WednesdayDec 19, 2018 12:00PM
10520 ACCT 2321 Fund. of Managerial Accounting101 TAREK ALI MOHAMED ALMASRIBUSI M10 - F088WednesdayDec 19, 2018 12:00PM
12182 ACCT 3311 Intermediate Acct 1104 MOHD I M AL NAJJARBUSI M10 - G033WednesdayDec 19, 2018 12:00PM
10634 BUSI 3321 Operations Management101 MUHAMMAD MUAZZEM HOSSAINENG M10 - G018 / M10 - G019WednesdayDec 19, 2018 12:00PM
10640 BUSI 3331 Business Negotiations101 MUHAMMAD OTHMAN AL HUZAIMCCES M10 - S048WednesdayDec 19, 2018 12:00PM
12051 FINA 3312 Financial Institutions103 SHAH SAEED HASSAN CHOWDHURYBUSI M10 - G026WednesdayDec 19, 2018 12:00PM
10886 CHEM 1411 Introductory Chemistry103 ABDURRAHMAN ALHAJI ISHAQCORE M10 - S151WednesdayDec 19, 2018 12:00PM
10896 CHEM 1421 Chemistry for Engineers I103 MAYTHEM MAHMOUDCORE M10 - S149WednesdayDec 19, 2018 12:00PM
10706 COMM 1311 Written Communication111 ROBERTO TOMAS OLLIVIERCORE M10 - F150WednesdayDec 19, 2018 12:00PM
10745 COMM 1312 Writing and Research108 ALEXANDER WOODMANCORE M10 - S146WednesdayDec 19, 2018 12:00PM
10729 COMM 2311 Oral Communication112 ALI M ALGHAZOCORE M10 - F152WednesdayDec 19, 2018 12:00PM
11038 PHYS 1411 Introductory Physics101 HAIDAR SABBAGHBUSI M10 - G030WednesdayDec 19, 2018 12:00PM
11105 PHYS 1422 Physics for Engineers II103 KAMAL BARGHOUTENG M10 - F062WednesdayDec 19, 2018 12:00PM
10812 PSYC 1311 Introduction to Psychology101 JAY MCKNIGHTCORE M10 - S148WednesdayDec 19, 2018 12:00PM
11286 MEEN 2312 Stats & Dyn of Rigid Bodies II101 JAMAL F NAYFEHENG M10 - S058WednesdayDec 19, 2018 12:00PM
11690 MEEN 2313 Mechanics of Solids105 MOHAME ELMEHDI SALEHENG M10 - S055WednesdayDec 19, 2018 12:00PM
10467 MEEN 3332 Computational Methods101 PANAGIOTIS SPHICASCCES M10 - S047WednesdayDec 19, 2018 12:00PM
11302 MEEN 3333 Heat Transfer101 MOUHAMAD EL HASSANENG M10 - F063WednesdayDec 19, 2018 12:00PM
10014 LAWB 1312 Comparative Commercial Law101 ADNAN MAHMUTOVICENG M10 - S057WednesdayDec 19, 2018 12:00PM
10075 LAWB 4315 Commercial Papers & Bankruptcy101 ALAELDIN MANSOUR SAFAUQ MAGHAIREHCORE M10 - S150WednesdayDec 19, 2018 12:00PM
10376 EEEN 3422 Electronics II101 SAMIR EL-NAKLABUSI M10 - G027WednesdayDec 19, 2018 12:00PM
10913 MATH 1313 Statistical Methods103 RAJA MOHAMMAD LATIFBUSI M10 - G031WednesdayDec 19, 2018 12:00PM
11033 MATH 2332 Ordinary Differential Equation102 IMAD MUHICORE M10 - S145WednesdayDec 19, 2018 12:00PM
12108 CVEN 3341 Engineering Measurements101 TAHAR A AYADAT M10 - LH M10 - LHWednesdayDec 19, 2018 12:00PM
12109 CVEN 3341 Engineering Measurements104 TAHAR A AYADAT M10 - LH M10 - LHWednesdayDec 19, 2018 12:00PM
12082 SUST 1311 Introduction to Sustainability101 MUHAMMAD WAQAR ASHRAFCORE M10 - F157WednesdayDec 19, 2018 12:00PM
12119 EEEN 3391 Probability and Random Signal103 JAWAD FAWAZ FARRAJ AL ASADCCES M10 - S048WednesdayDec 19, 2018 5:00PM
10912 MATH 1313 Statistical Methods102 MOHD JUNAID SIDDIQUICORE M10 - S148WednesdayDec 19, 2018 5:00PM
11306 MEEN 3391 Mechanical Eng'g. Design I102 Muhammad AsadENG M10 - S055WednesdayDec 19, 2018 5:00PM
11702 MEEN 4341 Corrosion Engineering101 FRAJ DEGHIM DR. ALSHMRIENG M10 - F062WednesdayDec 19, 2018 5:00PM
10641 BUSI 3331 Business Negotiations102 BASSEM NASRIBUSI M10 - G026WednesdayDec 19, 2018 5:00PM
10398 EEEN 4331 Microprocessors102 AHMED ABUL HUSSAINCCES M10 - F051WednesdayDec 19, 2018 5:00PM
10516 ACCT 2311 Fund of Financial Acct103 BRIAN THOMAS SULLIVANBUSI M10 - F087WednesdayDec 19, 2018 5:00PM
10522 ACCT 3311 Intermediate Acct 1101 MOHD I M AL NAJJARBUSI M10 - G031WednesdayDec 19, 2018 5:00PM
10524 ACCT 3321 Intermediate Acct. II101 TAREK ALI MOHAMED ALMASRIBUSI M10 - F089WednesdayDec 19, 2018 5:00PM
10635 BUSI 3321 Operations Management102 ESAM ADEL HALAWANIBUSI M10 - G027WednesdayDec 19, 2018 5:00PM
10651 HRMT 3321 Resource Management101 BRADLEY JOSEPH SAUNDERSBUSI M10 - G030WednesdayDec 19, 2018 5:00PM
10652 HRMT 3332 Training & Development101 ROBERT JEFFREY HANSONBUSI M10 - G034WednesdayDec 19, 2018 5:00PM
10655 HRMT 4334 Labor Relation & Ethical Issue101 FRANCOIS BESTERBUSI M10 - G033WednesdayDec 19, 2018 5:00PM
12060 ASSE 4311 Learning Outcome Asse. III/COB109 ROBERT DOUGLAS MANNINGBUSI M10 - G032WednesdayDec 19, 2018 5:00PM
10739 COMM 1312 Writing and Research103 DION CLIVE SMYTHECORE M10 - S145WednesdayDec 19, 2018 5:00PM
11049 PHYS 1421 Physics for Engineers I105 KAMAL BARGHOUTCORE M10 - S149WednesdayDec 19, 2018 5:00PM
10614 ITAP 3313 User Interface Development101 KHALED S FAWAGREHCCES M10 - F053WednesdayDec 19, 2018 5:00PM
11288 MEEN 2312 Stats & Dyn of Rigid Bodies II102 RAGURAMAN KANNANENG M10 - F063WednesdayDec 19, 2018 5:00PM
10998 MATH 1423 Calculus II106 IMAD MUHICORE M10 - F153WednesdayDec 19, 2018 5:00PM
12126 GEEN 2314 Circuits I107 SADIQ ALI ALHUWAIDIENG M10 - F062WednesdayDec 19, 2018 8:00PM
12212 MATH 1313 Statistical Methods106 MOHD JUNAID SIDDIQUICORE M10 - F152WednesdayDec 19, 2018 8:00PM
10070 LAWB 4219 Property Law101 TAWFEEQ SALEH ALOMARICORE M10 - S147WednesdayDec 19, 2018 8:00PM
11955 GEEN 2313 Thermodynamics I107 AYMEN JENDOUBICCES M10 - F053WednesdayDec 19, 2018 8:00PM
11671 ACCT 3311 Intermediate Acct 1103 MOHD I M AL NAJJARBUSI M10 - G033ThursdayDec 20, 2018 9:00AM
10428 BUSI 3312 Organizational Behavior106 GHAYUR AHMADBUSI M10 - G027ThursdayDec 20, 2018 9:00AM
11668 FINA 4313 Investments102 SHAH SAEED HASSAN CHOWDHURYBUSI M10 - G029ThursdayDec 20, 2018 9:00AM
12184 FINA 4316 Capital Budgeting103 EMMANUEL OKEY NTUIBUSI M10 - G031ThursdayDec 20, 2018 9:00AM
10581 MISY 4331 Building Electronic Commerce101 FAISAL YOUSIF ALANEZIBUSI M10 - G030ThursdayDec 20, 2018 9:00AM
10895 CHEM 1421 Chemistry for Engineers I102 MAYTHEM MAHMOUDBUSI M10 - F087ThursdayDec 20, 2018 9:00AM
10695 COMM 1311 Written Communication101 OMER MOHAMMAD YASSIN ALICORE M10 - S149ThursdayDec 20, 2018 9:00AM
10740 COMM 1312 Writing and Research104 JOSE AGUSTIN RUIZ-ESCALANTECORE M10 - F153ThursdayDec 20, 2018 9:00AM
10720 COMM 2311 Oral Communication107 KLAUS PETER MICHELSENBUSI M10 - S085ThursdayDec 20, 2018 9:00AM
11106 PHYS 1422 Physics for Engineers II104 NIDAL ABU-LIBDEHBUSI M10 - S088ThursdayDec 20, 2018 9:00AM
10439 CVEN 3311 Structural Analysis101 ANDI ASIZ M10 - LH M10 - LHThursdayDec 20, 2018 9:00AM
12107 CVEN 4334 Air Pollution and Control103 SAIDUR RAHMAN CHOWDHURYCCES M10 - F053ThursdayDec 20, 2018 9:00AM
10449 GEEN 2311 Statics & Dyna. of Rigid Bo. I103 MOHAME ELMEHDI SALEHBUSI M10 - F088ThursdayDec 20, 2018 9:00AM
11277 GEEN 3311 Introduction to Fluid Mechanic103 MOUHAMAD EL HASSANENG M10 - S058ThursdayDec 20, 2018 9:00AM
11301 MEEN 3332 Computational Methods103 PANAGIOTIS SPHICASCCES M10 - S047ThursdayDec 20, 2018 9:00AM
11935 LAWB 2313 Sources of Leg law & Foren Evd102 TAWFEEQ SALEH ALOMARIENG M10 - S057ThursdayDec 20, 2018 9:00AM
10020 LAWB 3314 Inves of Governance & Evidence101 ALAELDIN MANSOUR SAFAUQ MAGHAIREHCORE M10 - S146ThursdayDec 20, 2018 9:00AM
10027 LAWB 3316 Comparative Labor&Employ. Law101 MAHMUD ZUHDI BIN MOHD NORCORE M10 - S150ThursdayDec 20, 2018 9:00AM
11322 MEEN 4302 Mechanical Eng'g. Lab II101 AALIM MOTASIM MUSTAFAENG M10 - S056ThursdayDec 20, 2018 9:00AM
11534 MEEN 4301 Mechanical Eng'g Lab I104 FAIZAN AHMEDENG M10 - F062ThursdayDec 20, 2018 9:00AM
11969 MEEN 4302 Mechanical Eng'g. Lab II107 TAHA WAQARENG M10 - F063ThursdayDec 20, 2018 9:00AM
10611 ITAP 1311 Intro. to Information Techno.101 MOHAMMED ZIKRIACCES M10 - F056ThursdayDec 20, 2018 9:00AM
11304 MEEN 3391 Mechanical Eng'g. Design I101 Muhammad AsadENG M10 - S055ThursdayDec 20, 2018 9:00AM
10518 ACCT 2321 Fund. of Managerial Accounting102 TAREK ALI MOHAMED ALMASRIBUSI M10 - F090ThursdayDec 20, 2018 9:00AM
10978 MATH 1422 Calculus I107 WADII HAJJICORE M10 - F152ThursdayDec 20, 2018 9:00AM
12283 HRMT 3333 Organizational Devel & Change104 FRANCOIS BESTERBUSI M10 - F091ThursdayDec 20, 2018 9:00AM
10600 GEIT 2331 Math. Reasoning &Alg. Thinking101 MARIUS NAGYCCES M10 - F055ThursdayDec 20, 2018 9:00AM
11910 LAWB 3220 Tort Law102 ANGUS lLOYD HORNIGOLDCORE M10 - S151ThursdayDec 20, 2018 9:00AM
10707 COMM 1311 Written Communication112 ROBERT ANTHONY LOWMANCORE M10 - F150ThursdayDec 20, 2018 12:00PM
11051 PHYS 1421 Physics for Engineers I106 HAIDAR SABBAGHBUSI M10 - G027ThursdayDec 20, 2018 12:00PM
11985 PRPM 0011 Introductory Algebra107 GUNNER DAVID GUNDERSONCORE M10 - S147ThursdayDec 20, 2018 12:00PM
11988 PRPM 0011 Introductory Algebra115 YEMAD MABROUK M10 - LH M10 - LHThursdayDec 20, 2018 12:00PM
10842 PRPM 0012 Intermediate Algebra106 YEMAD MABROUK M10 - LH M10 - LHThursdayDec 20, 2018 12:00PM
10847 PRPM 0022 Pre- Calculus103 YOUSSEF BENNIS TALEBCORE M10 - S148ThursdayDec 20, 2018 12:00PM
10767 UNIV 1211 Prof. Dev. and Competencies105 GREGORY DOUGLAS POOLEBUSI M10 - S085ThursdayDec 20, 2018 12:00PM
10791 UNIV 1212 Crit. Think'g and Prob. Solv'g110 DANIEL BRIAN MURTEZABUSI M10 - S086ThursdayDec 20, 2018 12:00PM
11939 LAWB 3211 Arbitration & Legal Profession102 ALAELDIN MANSOUR SAFAUQ MAGHAIREHCORE M10 - F155ThursdayDec 20, 2018 12:00PM
10940 MATH 1312 Calculus for Students of Busi.101 TALAL ABDULLAH AL-AMEENCORE M10 - S145ThursdayDec 20, 2018 12:00PM
10955 MATH 1324 Calculus III102 NIZAR JAOUACORE M10 - S144ThursdayDec 20, 2018 12:00PM
11032 MATH 2332 Ordinary Differential Equation101 IMAD MUHICORE M10 - S150ThursdayDec 20, 2018 12:00PM
10599 GEIT 2291 Professional Ethics101 ZAFAR ABBAS KAZIMICCES M10 - F052ThursdayDec 20, 2018 12:00PM
10624 ITAP 4371 E-Commerce - IT101 ILYES JENHANICCES M10 - F055ThursdayDec 20, 2018 12:00PM
12154 ITAP 4371 E-Commerce - CE102 ILYES JENHANICCES M10 - F055ThursdayDec 20, 2018 12:00PM
12180 FINA 3313 Money and Banking103 JOHN OLUSEYI KUFORIJIBUSI M10 - G029ThursdayDec 20, 2018 12:00PM
10405 EEEN 4341 Communication Systems101 SADIQ ALI ALHUWAIDICCES M10 - F055ThursdayDec 20, 2018 5:00PM
10772 UNIV 1211 Prof. Dev. and Competencies110 KLAUS PETER MICHELSENCORE M10 - F150ThursdayDec 20, 2018 5:00PM
10643 BUSI 4261 Entrepreneurship101 BASSEM NASRIBUSI M10 - F088ThursdayDec 20, 2018 5:00PM
10696 COMM 1311 Written Communication102 OMER MOHAMMAD YASSIN ALICORE M10 - F157ThursdayDec 20, 2018 5:00PM
10747 COMM 1312 Writing and Research109 TODD ALAN RYGHBUSI M10 - S085ThursdayDec 20, 2018 5:00PM
11107 PHYS 1422 Physics for Engineers II105 KAMAL BARGHOUTBUSI M10 - G033ThursdayDec 20, 2018 5:00PM
10626 BUSI 3311 Legal Environment of Business101 JOHN J ONDISH M10 - LH M10 - LHThursdayDec 20, 2018 5:00PM
10530 ECON 1311 Introduction to Macroeconomics103 BRIAN THOMAS SULLIVANBUSI M10 - G030ThursdayDec 20, 2018 5:00PM
10549 FINA 3313 Money and Banking102 ROBERT DOUGLAS MANNINGBUSI M10 - F090ThursdayDec 20, 2018 5:00PM
10660 HRMT 4338 Human Resource Planning101 ROBERT JEFFREY HANSONBUSI M10 - G031ThursdayDec 20, 2018 5:00PM
10579 MISY 3312 Intro. to Telecommunications101 MALIK FAWAZ SALEHBUSI M10 - G027ThursdayDec 20, 2018 5:00PM
10565 COEN 3323 Digital and Logic Design101 JAAFAR M AL GHAZOENG M10 - G019ThursdayDec 20, 2018 5:00PM
10080 EEEN 3331 Digital Systems102 JAAFAR M AL GHAZOENG M10 - G019ThursdayDec 20, 2018 5:00PM
11293 MEEN 3211 Intro to Manufacturing Systems102 FRAJ DEGHIM DR. ALSHMRIENG M10 - S058ThursdayDec 20, 2018 5:00PM
10760 COMM 2312 Technical and Profe. Commun.111 ROBERT ANTHONY LOWMANCORE M10 - F154ThursdayDec 20, 2018 5:00PM
10033 LAWB 4218 Comparative Property Law101 ADNAN MAHMUTOVICCORE M10 - S150ThursdayDec 20, 2018 5:00PM
11324 MEEN 4302 Mechanical Eng'g. Lab II102 TAHA WAQARENG M10 - F063ThursdayDec 20, 2018 5:00PM
10790 UNIV 1212 Crit. Think'g and Prob. Solv'g109 MARK JEROME OLSONCORE M10 - F153ThursdayDec 20, 2018 8:00PM
11296 MEEN 3212 Mfg. Methods in Design102 HAMAD HUSSAIN ALMOSTANEERENG M10 - F062ThursdayDec 20, 2018 8:00PM
10752 COMM 2312 Technical and Profe. Commun.103 JEVDET REXHEPICORE M10 - F150ThursdayDec 20, 2018 8:00PM
11952 HIST 1311 World Civilizations104 AHMED NURIDDINCORE M10 - S151ThursdayDec 20, 2018 8:00PM
11901 ASSE 4311 Learning Outcome Asse. III/COB105 FRANCOIS BESTERCCES M10 - F055ThursdayDec 20, 2018 8:00PM
11272 GEEN 2313 Thermodynamics I103 AYMEN JENDOUBIENG M10 - F063ThursdayDec 20, 2018 8:00PM
11984 MATH 1423 Calculus II101 IMAD MUHICORE M10 - F154ThursdayDec 20, 2018 8:00PM
11600 PHYS 1411 Introductory Physics104 HAIDAR SABBAGHBUSI M10 - F087ThursdayDec 20, 2018 8:00PM
11972 UNIV 1211 Prof. Dev. and Competencies108 DANIEL BRIAN MURTEZA M10 - LH M10 - LHSundayDec 23, 2018 9:00AM
10786 UNIV 1212 Crit. Think'g and Prob. Solv'g105 DANIEL BRIAN MURTEZA M10 - LH M10 - LHSundayDec 23, 2018 9:00AM
11908 LAWB 4223 Labor Law102 ALAELDIN MANSOUR SAFAUQ MAGHAIREHCORE M10 - S146SundayDec 23, 2018 9:00AM
10386 FINA 4314 International Finance103 JOHN OLUSEYI KUFORIJIBUSI M10 - G030SundayDec 23, 2018 9:00AM
10726 COMM 2311 Oral Communication113 ROBERTO TOMAS OLLIVIERCORE M10 - F152 / M10 - F153SundayDec 23, 2018 9:00AM
10758 COMM 2312 Technical and Profe. Commun.109 ROBERT ANTHONY LOWMANCORE M10 - F154SundayDec 23, 2018 9:00AM
11993 PRPM 0011 Introductory Algebra119 ABDELHAK IBNELFAROUKCORE M10 - F156SundayDec 23, 2018 9:00AM
11703 MEEN 4341 Corrosion Engineering103 FRAJ DEGHIM DR. ALSHMRICCES M10 - F055SundayDec 23, 2018 9:00AM
11527 COEN 3421 Electronics |101 SAMIR EL-NAKLAENG M10 - S057SundayDec 23, 2018 9:00AM
10374 EEEN 3421 Electronics I101 SAMIR EL-NAKLAENG M10 - S057SundayDec 23, 2018 9:00AM
12045 ACCT 3312 Intro to Acct Information Syst102 MOHD I M AL NAJJARENG M10 - F063SundayDec 23, 2018 9:00AM
10528 ECON 1311 Introduction to Macroeconomics101 ABDURAAWF HADILIBUSI M10 - F087SundayDec 23, 2018 12:00PM
10539 ECON 1312 Introduction to Microeconomics103 DEMETRIOS JAMES GIZELISBUSI M10 - G033SundayDec 23, 2018 12:00PM
11525 COEN 2411 Circuits I101 AHMED ABUL HUSSAINCCES M10 - S047SundayDec 23, 2018 12:00PM
11438 GEEN 2314 Circuits I (EEEN)101 AHMED ABUL HUSSAINCCES M10 - S047SundayDec 23, 2018 12:00PM
10567 COEN 3361 Computer Networks101 ZAFAR ABBAS KAZIMICCES M10 - F053SundayDec 23, 2018 12:00PM
10573 COSC 3361 Computer Networks101 ZAFAR ABBAS KAZIMICCES M10 - F053SundayDec 23, 2018 12:00PM
10738 COMM 1312 Writing and Research102 ALI M ALGHAZOBUSI M10 - F090SundayDec 23, 2018 12:00PM
11977 COMM 2311 Oral Communication104 GREGORY DOUGLAS POOLECORE M10 - F157SundayDec 23, 2018 12:00PM
12092 GEOL 1411 Introductory Physical Geology101 ABU MUHAMMAD SHAJAAT ALICORE M10 - F150SundayDec 23, 2018 12:00PM
11266 GEEN 2311 Statics & Dyna. of Rigid Bo. I101 TAHAR A AYADATENG M10 - F063 / M10 - F062SundayDec 23, 2018 12:00PM
12003 MEEN 3322 Thermodynamics II105 WAQAR AHMED KHANCCES M10 - S048SundayDec 23, 2018 12:00PM
10973 MATH 1422 Calculus I102 NIZAR JAOUACORE M10 - S144SundayDec 23, 2018 12:00PM
11983 MATH 1422 Calculus I108 MICHAEL PATRICK COLLINSCORE M10 - G051SundayDec 23, 2018 12:00PM
10863 PRPM 0011 Introductory Algebra108 YEMAD MABROUKCORE M10 - S145SundayDec 23, 2018 12:00PM
10864 PRPM 0011 Introductory Algebra109 YOUSSEF BENNIS TALEBCORE M10 - F152SundayDec 23, 2018 12:00PM
10768 UNIV 1211 Prof. Dev. and Competencies106 DION CLIVE SMYTHEBUSI M10 - S085SundayDec 23, 2018 12:00PM
12158 LAWE 2215 Environmental Law102 ANGUS lLOYD HORNIGOLDCORE M10 - S147SundayDec 23, 2018 12:00PM
11699 MEEN 4302 Mechanical Eng'g. Lab II106 FARAMARZ DJAVANROODIENG M10 - G018SundayDec 23, 2018 12:00PM
10923 MATH 1311 Finite Math. for Stu. of Busi.105 TALAL ABDULLAH AL-AMEENCORE M10 - F153SundayDec 23, 2018 12:00PM
10949 MATH 1324 Calculus III101 MOHAMMAD EL-NAGGAR M10 - LH M10 - LHSundayDec 23, 2018 12:00PM
10995 MATH 1423 Calculus II103 MOHAMMAD EL-NAGGAR M10 - LH M10 - LHSundayDec 23, 2018 12:00PM
10994 MATH 1423 Calculus II102 MOHAMMAD EL-NAGGAR M10 - LH M10 - LHSundayDec 23, 2018 12:00PM
10882 PRPM 0011 Introductory Algebra106 AZHAR IQBALCORE M10 - S151SundayDec 23, 2018 5:00PM
10854 PRPM 0022 Pre- Calculus102 UMUT KAYACORE M10 - S148SundayDec 23, 2018 5:00PM
11646 CVEN 3321 Engineering Geology101 SAIDUR RAHMAN CHOWDHURYCCES M10 - S048SundayDec 23, 2018 5:00PM
11303 MEEN 3333 Heat Transfer102 ESAM JASSIMENG M10 - S058SundayDec 23, 2018 5:00PM
11705 MEEN 4332 Turbomachinery102 ESAM JASSIMENG M10 - S058SundayDec 23, 2018 5:00PM
10920 MATH 1311 Finite Math. for Stu. of Busi.103 IZHARUL HAQCORE M10 - F150SundayDec 23, 2018 5:00PM
10953 MATH 1324 Calculus III104 MOHD JUNAID SIDDIQUI M10 - LH M10 - LHSundayDec 23, 2018 5:00PM
11035 MATH 2332 Ordinary Differential Equation104 WADII HAJJI M10 - LH M10 - LHSundayDec 23, 2018 5:00PM
10413 EEEN 4371 Electric Power Systems101 SAIFULLAH SHAFIQCCES M10 - S047SundayDec 23, 2018 5:00PM
12120 EEEN 3422 Electronics II103 SAMIR EL-NAKLAENG M10 - S057SundayDec 23, 2018 5:00PM
12201 LAWB 2311 Commercial Law102 ALAELDIN MANSOUR SAFAUQ MAGHAIREHCORE M10 - F153SundayDec 23, 2018 5:00PM
10041 LAWB 3317 Rules of Jurisprudence101 TAWFEEQ SALEH ALOMARICORE M10 - S150SundayDec 23, 2018 5:00PM
11275 GEEN 3311 Introduction to Fluid Mechanic102 MOUHAMAD EL HASSANCCES M10 - S050SundayDec 23, 2018 5:00PM
11332 MEEN 4322 Power Generation102 NADER NADERENG M10 - F062SundayDec 23, 2018 5:00PM
10794 UNIV 1213 Leadership & Teamwork101 JORG WILHELM MUTHCORE M10 - S145SundayDec 23, 2018 5:00PM
10642 BUSI 3331 Business Negotiations103 BASSEM NASRIBUSI M10 - G030SundayDec 23, 2018 5:00PM
10657 HRMT 4335 Strategic HRM101 ROBERT JEFFREY HANSONBUSI M10 - G031SundayDec 23, 2018 5:00PM
10578 MISY 2312 Intro Prog for Info Sys101 MUHAMMAD RAFIQBUSI M10 - F088SundayDec 23, 2018 5:00PM
12196 MISY 4341 Object-Oriented Anlysis&Design101 SAMER YASEEN SAFA AL IMAMYBUSI M10 - G026SundayDec 23, 2018 5:00PM
10753 COMM 2312 Technical and Profe. Commun.104 MARK JEROME OLSONCORE M10 - F156SundayDec 23, 2018 5:00PM
10808 GEGR 1311 World Regional Geography103 ABU MUHAMMAD SHAJAAT ALICCES M10 - F052SundayDec 23, 2018 5:00PM
11040 PHYS 1411 Introductory Physics103 NIDAL ABU-LIBDEHCORE M10 - S146SundayDec 23, 2018 5:00PM
10769 UNIV 1211 Prof. Dev. and Competencies107 KLAUS PETER MICHELSENCCES M10 - F055SundayDec 23, 2018 5:00PM
10844 PRPM 0012 Intermediate Algebra101 NADER GREENCORE M10 - F152SundayDec 23, 2018 5:00PM
10499 CVEN 4313 Design of Steel Structures101 ANDI ASIZBUSI M10 - S086SundayDec 23, 2018 5:00PM
11491 MEEN 4301 Mechanical Eng'g Lab I103 FAIZAN AHMEDENG M10 - F063SundayDec 23, 2018 8:00PM
10737 COMM 1312 Writing and Research101 ALEXANDER WOODMANCCES M10 - F055SundayDec 23, 2018 8:00PM
10630 BUSI 3312 Organizational Behavior103 GHAYUR AHMADBUSI M10 - F087SundayDec 23, 2018 8:00PM
11719 LAWB 4212 Legal Research Methods102 MUAMAR HASSAN ABDEL RAHIM SALAMEHCORE M10 - S147SundayDec 23, 2018 8:00PM
12054 FINA 4351 Special Topics in Finance102 JOHN OLUSEYI KUFORIJIBUSI M10 - G030SundayDec 23, 2018 8:00PM
11582 UNIV 1212 Crit. Think'g and Prob. Solv'g106 DANIEL BRIAN MURTEZABUSI M10 - S085MondayDec 24, 2018 9:00AM
10460 GEEN 3211 Engineering Economy104 DANISH AHMEDCCES M10 - S048MondayDec 24, 2018 9:00AM
11687 MEEN 2211 Material Engineering106 RAGURAMAN KANNANBUSI M10 - G030MondayDec 24, 2018 9:00AM
10018 LAWB 1211 Introduction to Law101 ALAELDIN MANSOUR SAFAUQ MAGHAIREHBUSI M10 - S088MondayDec 24, 2018 9:00AM
11681 LAWE 2212 Oil & Gas Law101 ELFADIL ELTIGANI IBRAHIMCORE M10 - S150MondayDec 24, 2018 9:00AM
10636 BUSI 3313 Marketing Principles102 Mohammad Bassam Abdul-RahimCORE M10 - F150MondayDec 24, 2018 9:00AM
10645 BUSI 4311 e-Commerce101 SOTIRIOS ZYGIARISBUSI M10 - F088MondayDec 24, 2018 9:00AM
10541 ECON 1312 Introduction to Microeconomics105 ABDURAAWF HADILIBUSI M10 - G031MondayDec 24, 2018 9:00AM
10561 MISY 2311 Intro to Manag Info Sys103 MUHAMMAD RAFIQBUSI M10 - G032MondayDec 24, 2018 9:00AM
10571 COEN 4393 Special Topics101 NAZEERUDDIN MOHAMMADCCES M10 - S050MondayDec 24, 2018 9:00AM
10577 COSC 4393 Special Topics-Cloud Computing101 NAZEERUDDIN MOHAMMADCCES M10 - S050MondayDec 24, 2018 9:00AM
12102 ITAP 4315 Cloud Computing101 NAZEERUDDIN MOHAMMADCCES M10 - S050MondayDec 24, 2018 9:00AM
10603 GEIT 3331 Computer Organization101 GHAZANFAR LATIFCCES M10 - F051MondayDec 24, 2018 9:00AM
11592 CHEM 1411 Introductory Chemistry104 ABDURRAHMAN ALHAJI ISHAQCORE M10 - S146MondayDec 24, 2018 9:00AM
10894 CHEM 1421 Chemistry for Engineers I101 MAYTHEM MAHMOUDBUSI M10 - G029MondayDec 24, 2018 9:00AM
10744 COMM 1312 Writing and Research107 ALI M ALGHAZOCORE M10 - S147MondayDec 24, 2018 9:00AM
10589 GEEN 2312 Introduction to Computing101 ZAFAR ABBAS KAZIMICCES M10 - F056MondayDec 24, 2018 9:00AM
12105 CVEN 4423 Intro. to Geotechnical Eng.103 TAHAR A AYADATENG M10 - F062MondayDec 24, 2018 9:00AM
12099 CVEN 4423 Intro. to Geotechnical Eng.101 TAHAR A AYADATENG M10 - F063MondayDec 24, 2018 9:00AM
10042 LAWB 4320 Wills & Inheritance101 TAWFEEQ SALEH ALOMARICORE M10 - F157MondayDec 24, 2018 9:00AM
10421 GEEN 1211 Introduction for Engineering103 MOHD NAYEEMUDDINENG M10 - G018MondayDec 24, 2018 9:00AM
10850 PRPM 0022 Pre- Calculus105 GUNNER DAVID GUNDERSONCORE M10 - F154MondayDec 24, 2018 9:00AM
11978 COMM 2311 Oral Communication108 GREGORY DOUGLAS POOLE M10 - LH M10 - LHMondayDec 24, 2018 9:00AM
10796 UNIV 1213 Leadership & Teamwork103 GREGORY DOUGLAS POOLE M10 - LH M10 - LHMondayDec 24, 2018 9:00AM
10840 PRPM 0012 Intermediate Algebra104 ABDELHAK IBNELFAROUKCCES M10 - F055MondayDec 24, 2018 9:00AM
12046 ACCT 4312 Advanced Acct102 Mohammad TalhaBUSI M10 - G026MondayDec 24, 2018 12:00PM
11551 BUSI 3311 Legal Environment of Business103 JOHN J ONDISH M10 - LH M10 - LHMondayDec 24, 2018 12:00PM
10631 BUSI 3312 Organizational Behavior104 GHAYUR AHMADBUSI M10 - F088MondayDec 24, 2018 12:00PM
10536 ECON 1311 Introduction to Macroeconomics109 DEMETRIOS JAMES GIZELISENG M10 - G019MondayDec 24, 2018 12:00PM
10540 ECON 1312 Introduction to Microeconomics104 ABDURAAWF HADILIBUSI M10 - G033MondayDec 24, 2018 12:00PM
10387 FINA 4315 Sec. Analysis & Portfolio Mgmt101 MOHAMED BOUKHRISBUSI M10 - G031MondayDec 24, 2018 12:00PM
10560 MISY 2311 Intro to Manag Info Sys102 MUHAMMAD RAFIQBUSI M10 - G027MondayDec 24, 2018 12:00PM
11523 COEN 4413 Embedded systems101 MAJID ALI KHANCCES M10 - F053MondayDec 24, 2018 12:00PM
10703 COMM 1311 Written Communication109 MUHAMMAD SIRAJ UL HUDA KHANCORE M10 - G051MondayDec 24, 2018 12:00PM
11579 COMM 1312 Writing and Research112 JOSE AGUSTIN RUIZ-ESCALANTECORE M10 - F156MondayDec 24, 2018 12:00PM
11039 PHYS 1411 Introductory Physics102 Andronikos PaliathanasisBUSI M10 - G030MondayDec 24, 2018 12:00PM
10442 CVEN 3331 Environmental Engineering Fund101 SAIDUR RAHMAN CHOWDHURYENG M10 - G018MondayDec 24, 2018 12:00PM
11289 MEEN 2313 Mechanics of Solids103 RAGURAMAN KANNANENG M10 - F062MondayDec 24, 2018 12:00PM
11936 MEEN 3393 Mechanical Eng'g Design III106 Muhammad AsadENG M10 - G019AMondayDec 24, 2018 12:00PM
10793 UNIV 1212 Crit. Think'g and Prob. Solv'g107 DANIEL BRIAN MURTEZACORE M10 - S149MondayDec 24, 2018 12:00PM
10797 UNIV 1213 Leadership & Teamwork104 JORG WILHELM MUTHBUSI M10 - S086MondayDec 24, 2018 12:00PM
10422 GEEN 1211 Introduction for Engineering104 MOHD NAYEEMUDDINENG M10 - F063MondayDec 24, 2018 12:00PM
11319 MEEN 4301 Mechanical Eng'g Lab I101 FAIZAN AHMEDCCES M10 - S048MondayDec 24, 2018 12:00PM
10591 GEEN 2312 Introduction to Computing103 ZAFAR ABBAS KAZIMICCES M10 - F056MondayDec 24, 2018 5:00PM
10051 LAWB 3312 Law of Zakat and Taxation101 TAWFEEQ SALEH ALOMARICORE M10 - S150MondayDec 24, 2018 5:00PM
12130 LAWB 4314 Internal Legal Practice102 MUAMAR HASSAN ABDEL RAHIM SALAMEHBUSI M10 - G027MondayDec 24, 2018 5:00PM
12183 FINA 4315 Sec. Analysis & Portfolio Mgmt102 MOHAMED BOUKHRISCORE M10 - F155MondayDec 24, 2018 5:00PM
10656 HRMT 4333 Compensation & Benefit101 BRADLEY JOSEPH SAUNDERSBUSI M10 - G032MondayDec 24, 2018 5:00PM
11706 MISY 3311 Database for Info Sys101 SOTIRIOS ZYGIARISENG M10 - G017MondayDec 24, 2018 5:00PM
11974 COMM 2311 Oral Communication103 TODD ALAN RYGHCORE M10 - F154MondayDec 24, 2018 5:00PM
11442 GEEN 2314 Circuits I105 SADIQ ALI ALHUWAIDICCES M10 - F052MondayDec 24, 2018 5:00PM
10898 CHEM 1421 Chemistry for Engineers I105 MAYTHEM MAHMOUDCORE M10 - S149MondayDec 24, 2018 5:00PM
10419 GEEN 1211 Introduction for Engineering101 MOHD NAYEEMUDDINENG M10 - F063MondayDec 24, 2018 5:00PM
10596 GEIT 1412 Computer Science ||101 MOHAMMED ZIKRIACCES M10 - F053MondayDec 24, 2018 5:00PM
10609 BUSI 2311 Principles of Management105 Ibrahim Walid HusseinBUSI M10 - G026MondayDec 24, 2018 5:00PM
10639 BUSI 3323 Human Resource Management102 OSAMA ISMAIL YOUSEF ABDALLAHBUSI M10 - F088MondayDec 24, 2018 5:00PM
10625 BUSI 2311 Principles of Management107 OSAMA ISMAIL YOUSEF ABDALLAHBUSI M10 - F088MondayDec 24, 2018 5:00PM
10411 EEEN 4361 Electric Machinery101 SAIFULLAH SHAFIQENG M10 - G019MondayDec 24, 2018 8:00PM
10456 GEEN 3211 Engineering Economy103 DANISH AHMEDENG M10 - F062MondayDec 24, 2018 8:00PM
10648 BUSI 4362 Strategic Management101 ESAM ADEL HALAWANIBUSI M10 - G029MondayDec 24, 2018 8:00PM
10568 COEN 4322 Digital Signal Processing101 ABUL BASHARCCES M10 - S051TuesdayDec 25, 2018 9:00AM
10764 UNIV 1211 Prof. Dev. and Competencies102 DANIEL BRIAN MURTEZACORE M10 - S148TuesdayDec 25, 2018 9:00AM
10423 GEEN 1211 Introduction for Engineering105 SAIFULLAH SHAFIQENG M10 - G019TuesdayDec 25, 2018 9:00AM
11282 MEEN 2211 Material Engineering101 Muhammad AsadENG M10 - G019ATuesdayDec 25, 2018 9:00AM
11283 MEEN 2211 Material Engineering102 RAGURAMAN KANNANENG M10 - F063TuesdayDec 25, 2018 9:00AM
10068 LAWB 3218 Company Law101 ALAELDIN MANSOUR SAFAUQ MAGHAIREHCORE M10 - S151TuesdayDec 25, 2018 9:00AM
10628 BUSI 3312 Organizational Behavior101 GHAYUR AHMADBUSI M10 - F088TuesdayDec 25, 2018 9:00AM
10531 ECON 1311 Introduction to Macroeconomics104 ABDURAAWF HADILIENG M10 - G017TuesdayDec 25, 2018 9:00AM
10542 ECON 1312 Introduction to Microeconomics106 DEMETRIOS JAMES GIZELISBUSI M10 - F090 / M10 - F089 TuesdayDec 25, 2018 9:00AM
10384 FINA 4313 Investments103 MOHAMED BOUKHRISBUSI M10 - F087TuesdayDec 25, 2018 9:00AM
12197 MISY 3331 Advanced Database Concepts101 SOTIRIOS ZYGIARISBUSI M10 - G034TuesdayDec 25, 2018 9:00AM
10705 COMM 1311 Written Communication110 DION CLIVE SMYTHECORE M10 - F157TuesdayDec 25, 2018 9:00AM
11578 COMM 1312 Writing and Research111 JOSE AGUSTIN RUIZ-ESCALANTECORE M10 - F153TuesdayDec 25, 2018 9:00AM
11982 COMM 2312 Technical and Profe. Commun.102 JEVDET REXHEPIBUSI M10 - S088TuesdayDec 25, 2018 9:00AM
11104 PHYS 1422 Physics for Engineers II102 Andronikos PaliathanasisBUSI M10 - G029TuesdayDec 25, 2018 9:00AM
11903 CVEN 4343 Eng. Probability & Statistics102 MOHD NAYEEMUDDINCCES M10 - F055TuesdayDec 25, 2018 9:00AM
11268 GEEN 2311 Statics & Dyna. of Rigid Bo. I105 TAHAR A AYADAT M10 - LH M10 - LHTuesdayDec 25, 2018 9:00AM
12111 MEEN 4331 Internal Combustion Engines101 NADER NADERENG M10 - F062TuesdayDec 25, 2018 9:00AM
10921 MATH 1311 Finite Math. for Stu. of Busi.104 IZHARUL HAQCORE M10 - S149TuesdayDec 25, 2018 9:00AM
10914 MATH 1313 Statistical Methods104 MOHD JUNAID SIDDIQUICORE M10 - S147TuesdayDec 25, 2018 9:00AM
11589 MATH 2332 Ordinary Differential Equation103 MICHAEL PATRICK COLLINSBUSI M10 - G030TuesdayDec 25, 2018 9:00AM
10857 PRPM 0011 Introductory Algebra102 YOUSSEF BENNIS TALEBCORE M10 - S151 / M10 - S152TuesdayDec 25, 2018 9:00AM
10858 PRPM 0011 Introductory Algebra103 ABDELHAK IBNELFAROUKBUSI M10 - G026TuesdayDec 25, 2018 9:00AM
10838 PRPM 0012 Intermediate Algebra102 AZHAR IQBALBUSI M10 - G031TuesdayDec 25, 2018 9:00AM
11586 MATH 1422 Calculus I103 RAJA MOHAMMAD LATIFCORE M10 - S146TuesdayDec 25, 2018 9:00AM
10856 PRPM 0011 Introductory Algebra101 UMUT KAYACORE M10 - F150TuesdayDec 25, 2018 9:00AM
11512 MEEN 3392 Mechanical Eng'g Design II103 AALIM MOTASIM MUSTAFACCES M10 - S048TuesdayDec 25, 2018 9:00AM
10455 GEEN 3211 Engineering Economy102 DANISH AHMEDBUSI M10 - G033TuesdayDec 25, 2018 9:00AM
10397 EEEN 4331 Microprocessors101 AHMED ABUL HUSSAINCCES M10 - F051TuesdayDec 25, 2018 9:00AM
10605 GEIT 3341 Database I101 KHALED S FAWAGREHCCES M10 - F056TuesdayDec 25, 2018 12:00PM
10771 UNIV 1211 Prof. Dev. and Competencies109 JORG WILHELM MUTHBUSI M10 - S085TuesdayDec 25, 2018 12:00PM
10074 EEEN 3331 Digital Systems101 AHMED ABUL HUSSAINCCES M10 - F051TuesdayDec 25, 2018 12:00PM
10453 GEEN 3211 Engineering Economy101 DANISH AHMEDENG M10 - S058TuesdayDec 25, 2018 12:00PM
10024 LAWB 3221 International Law101 ADNAN MAHMUTOVICENG M10 - S057TuesdayDec 25, 2018 12:00PM
10537 ECON 1312 Introduction to Microeconomics101 DEMETRIOS JAMES GIZELISBUSI M10 - G029TuesdayDec 25, 2018 12:00PM
11943 MISY 3312 Intro. to Telecommunications102 MUHAMMAD RAFIQBUSI M10 - G033TuesdayDec 25, 2018 12:00PM
12106 CVEN 4432 Hydraulic Engineering102 SAIDUR RAHMAN CHOWDHURYCCES M10 - F062TuesdayDec 25, 2018 12:00PM
12200 CVEN 4432 Hydraulic Engineering103 SAIDUR RAHMAN CHOWDHURYCCES M10 - F063TuesdayDec 25, 2018 12:00PM
11291 MEEN 3211 Intro to Manufacturing Systems101 FRAJ DEGHIM DR. ALSHMRI M10 - LH M10 - LHTuesdayDec 25, 2018 12:00PM
12001 MEEN 3211 Intro to Manufacturing Systems105 FRAJ DEGHIM DR. ALSHMRI M10 - LH M10 - LHTuesdayDec 25, 2018 12:00PM
10759 COMM 2312 Technical and Profe. Commun.110 KLAUS PETER MICHELSENCORE M10 - S151TuesdayDec 25, 2018 12:00PM
10574 COSC 3411 Systems Programming101 GHAZANFAR LATIFCCES M10 - F052TuesdayDec 25, 2018 12:00PM
10617 ITAP 3411 Systems Programming101 GHAZANFAR LATIFCCES M10 - F052TuesdayDec 25, 2018 12:00PM
10996 MATH 1423 Calculus II104 IZHARUL HAQCORE M10 - S145TuesdayDec 25, 2018 5:00PM
11626 LAWB 2316 Constitutional Law102 SULTAN AL SOUBAICORE M10 - S147TuesdayDec 25, 2018 5:00PM
10798 UNIV 1213 Leadership & Teamwork105 JEVDET REXHEPICORE M10 - S146TuesdayDec 25, 2018 5:00PM
10698 COMM 1311 Written Communication104 Zachary Yusimbom MngoCORE M10 - S148TuesdayDec 25, 2018 5:00PM
11717 PSYC 1311 Introduction to Psychology103 CRAIG MARTIN BEHANCORE M10 - S150TuesdayDec 25, 2018 5:00PM
10415 EEEN 4391 Advanced Applied Math101 SAMIR EL-NAKLAENG M10 - G019ATuesdayDec 25, 2018 5:00PM
10756 COMM 2312 Technical and Profe. Commun.107 ROBERT ANTHONY LOWMANCORE M10 - F152TuesdayDec 25, 2018 5:00PM
10039 ITLB 1311 Intro to Computer Concepts&App101 GHAZANFAR LATIFCCES M10 - S051TuesdayDec 25, 2018 5:00PM
11513 ITLB 1311 Intro to Computer Concepts&App103 GHAZANFAR LATIFCCES M10 - S051TuesdayDec 25, 2018 8:00PM
10943 MATH 1312 Calculus for Students of Busi.102 IZHARUL HAQCORE M10 - S146TuesdayDec 25, 2018 8:00PM
10418 GEEN 1211 Introduction for Engineering106 MOHD NAYEEMUDDINCCES M10 - F052TuesdayDec 25, 2018 8:00PM
10765 UNIV 1211 Prof. Dev. and Competencies103 MARK JEROME OLSONBUSI M10 - S085WednesdayDec 26, 2018 9:00AM
10784 UNIV 1212 Crit. Think'g and Prob. Solv'g103 DANIEL BRIAN MURTEZABUSI M10 - S086WednesdayDec 26, 2018 9:00AM
10795 UNIV 1213 Leadership & Teamwork102 JEVDET REXHEPICCES M10 - S048 / M10 - S047WednesdayDec 26, 2018 9:00AM
11535 MEEN 3212 Mfg. Methods in Design104 FRAJ DEGHIM DR. ALSHMRIENG M10 - F063WednesdayDec 26, 2018 9:00AM
10658 HRMT 4336 Performance Appraisal101 BRADLEY JOSEPH SAUNDERSBUSI M10 - F088WednesdayDec 26, 2018 9:00AM
12129 LAWB 4217 Political Provisions102 TAWFEEQ SALEH ALOMARICORE M10 - F150WednesdayDec 26, 2018 9:00AM
10800 UNIV 1213 Leadership & Teamwork107 GREGORY DOUGLAS POOLE M10 - LH M10 - LHWednesdayDec 26, 2018 9:00AM
10775 UNIV 1211 Prof. Dev. and Competencies111 GREGORY DOUGLAS POOLE M10 - LH M10 - LHWednesdayDec 26, 2018 9:00AM
11625 LAWB 3215 Banking & Insurance Law102 ALAELDIN MANSOUR SAFAUQ MAGHAIREHCORE M10 - F155WednesdayDec 26, 2018 12:00PM
11588 MATH 1324 Calculus III105 NIZAR JAOUACORE M10 - S144WednesdayDec 26, 2018 12:00PM
12005 MEEN 3391 Mechanical Eng'g. Design I104 Muhammad AsadCORE M10 - S149WednesdayDec 26, 2018 12:00PM
11537 COSC 2312 Web Programming101 MOHAMMED ZIKRIACCES M10 - F056WednesdayDec 26, 2018 12:00PM
11539 ITAP 2312 Web Programming101 MOHAMMED ZIKRIACCES M10 - F056WednesdayDec 26, 2018 12:00PM
10515 ACCT 2311 Fund of Financial Acct104 BRIAN THOMAS SULLIVANBUSI M10 - F087WednesdayDec 26, 2018 12:00PM
10763 UNIV 1211 Prof. Dev. and Competencies101 KLAUS PETER MICHELSENBUSI M10 - F090WednesdayDec 26, 2018 5:00PM
11940 PSYL 1211 Psychology & Law102 ELFADIL ELTIGANI IBRAHIMCORE M10 - F150WednesdayDec 26, 2018 5:00PM
11285 MEEN 2211 Material Engineering103 HAMAD HUSSAIN ALMOSTANEERENG M10 - F063WednesdayDec 26, 2018 5:00PM
11320 MEEN 4301 Mechanical Eng'g Lab I102 FAIZAN AHMEDENG M10 - F062WednesdayDec 26, 2018 5:00PM
10702 COMM 1311 Written Communication108 OMER MOHAMMAD YASSIN ALICORE M10 - S146WednesdayDec 26, 2018 5:00PM
10742 COMM 1312 Writing and Research106 DION CLIVE SMYTHECORE M10 - F153WednesdayDec 26, 2018 5:00PM
11981 COMM 2312 Technical and Profe. Commun.101 MARK JEROME OLSONBUSI M10 - G029WednesdayDec 26, 2018 5:00PM
10017 LAWE 2216 Human Rights&Humanatarian Law101 ANGUS lLOYD HORNIGOLDENG M10 - S057WednesdayDec 26, 2018 5:00PM
11290 MEEN 2313 Mechanics of Solids104 RAGURAMAN KANNANENG M10 - F063WednesdayDec 26, 2018 8:00PM