Menu
Study @ PMU > Registration Office > Undergraduate Schedule
Undergraduate Schedule
   
 
   
CRN: COURSE CODE: COURSE TITLE:
SEC: INSTRUCTOR: BUILDING:
ROOM: DATE:    
         
 
 
 
CRNCOURSE CODECOURSE TITLESECINSTRUCTORBUILDINGROOMDayDateHour
21261 ASSE 2111 Learning Outcome Assessment I101 ALI M ALGHAZOBUSI M10 - LHSundayApr 21, 2019 9:00AM
21262 ASSE 2111 Learning Outcome Assessment I102 ROBERTO TOMAS OLLIVIERAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayApr 21, 2019 9:00AM
21263 ASSE 2111 Learning Outcome Assessment I103 Adam Dylan HeftyAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayApr 21, 2019 9:00AM
21264 ASSE 2111 Learning Outcome Assessment I104 Adam Dylan HeftyAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayApr 21, 2019 9:00AM
21265 ASSE 2111 Learning Outcome Assessment I105 ALEXANDER WOODMANAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayApr 21, 2019 9:00AM
21708 ASSE 2111 Learning Outcome Assessment I111 ROBERTO TOMAS OLLIVIERAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayApr 21, 2019 9:00AM
21709 ASSE 2111 Learning Outcome Assessment I112 ROBERTO TOMAS OLLIVIERAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayApr 21, 2019 9:00AM
21754 ASSE 2111 Learning Outcome Assessment I113 ALI M ALGHAZOBUSI M10 - LHSundayApr 21, 2019 9:00AM
21300 ASSE 3211 Learning Outcome Assessment II102 ALEXANDER WOODMANAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayApr 21, 2019 9:00AM
21301 ASSE 3211 Learning Outcome Assessment II103 Adam Dylan HeftyAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayApr 21, 2019 9:00AM
21302 ASSE 3211 Learning Outcome Assessment II104 ALEXANDER WOODMANAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayApr 21, 2019 9:00AM
21303 ASSE 3211 Learning Outcome Assessment II105 Adam Dylan HeftyAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayApr 21, 2019 9:00AM
21310 ASSE 3211 Learning Outcome Assessment II110 ALI M ALGHAZOBUSI M10 - LHSundayApr 21, 2019 9:00AM
21711 ASSE 3211 Learning Outcome Assessment II112 Adam Dylan HeftyAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayApr 21, 2019 9:00AM
22125 ASSE 3211 Learning Outcome Assessment II113 ALI M ALGHAZOBUSI M10 - LHSundayApr 21, 2019 9:00AM
22160 ITAP 4316 Intro. to Software Project Mng101 MAJID ALI KHANENG M10 - F063SundayApr 21, 2019 9:00AM
20300 EEEN 4361 Electric Machinery101 SAIFULLAH SHAFIQENG M10 - S055SundayApr 21, 2019 9:00AM
20331 CVEN 3331 Environmental Engineering Fund101 SAIDUR RAHMAN CHOWDHURYENG M10 - G018SundayApr 21, 2019 9:00AM
20928 PHYS 1411 Introductory Physics102 HAIDAR SABBAGHBUSI M10 - G030SundayApr 21, 2019 9:00AM
20595 COMM 1311 Written Communication103 GREGORY DOUGLAS POOLECORE M10 - F156SundayApr 21, 2019 9:00AM
22365 PRPM 0012 Intermediate Algebra ABDURRAHMAN ALHAJI ISHAQCORE12ASundayApr 21, 2019 9:00AM
20714 PHED 1111 Physical Education I102 JAY MCKNIGHTAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayApr 21, 2019 12:00PM
20715 PHED 1111 Physical Education I103 JAY MCKNIGHTAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayApr 21, 2019 12:00PM
20719 PHED 1111 Physical Education I106 JAY MCKNIGHTAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayApr 21, 2019 12:00PM
20721 PHED 1111 Physical Education I107 CRAIG MARTIN BEHANAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayApr 21, 2019 12:00PM
20722 PHED 1111 Physical Education I108 CRAIG MARTIN BEHANAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayApr 21, 2019 12:00PM
20723 PHED 1111 Physical Education I109 CRAIG MARTIN BEHANAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayApr 21, 2019 12:00PM
20725 PHED 1111 Physical Education I111 JAY MCKNIGHTAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayApr 21, 2019 12:00PM
20703 PHED 1112 Physical Education II101 CRAIG MARTIN BEHANAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayApr 21, 2019 12:00PM
20704 PHED 1112 Physical Education II102 JAY MCKNIGHTAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayApr 21, 2019 12:00PM
20705 PHED 1112 Physical Education II103 JAY MCKNIGHTAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayApr 21, 2019 12:00PM
20707 PHED 1112 Physical Education II105 CRAIG MARTIN BEHANAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayApr 21, 2019 12:00PM
20708 PHED 1112 Physical Education II106 CRAIG MARTIN BEHANAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayApr 21, 2019 12:00PM
20709 PHED 1112 Physical Education II107 JAY MCKNIGHTAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayApr 21, 2019 12:00PM
20710 PHED 1112 Physical Education II108 JAY MCKNIGHTAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayApr 21, 2019 12:00PM
20711 PHED 1112 Physical Education II109 JAY MCKNIGHTAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayApr 21, 2019 12:00PM
20712 PHED 1112 Physical Education II110 JAY MCKNIGHTAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayApr 21, 2019 12:00PM
21193 MEEN 3391 Mechanical Eng'g. Design I101 Muhammad AsadENG M10 - F063SundayApr 21, 2019 12:00PM
22314 COSC 3332 Discrete Str. & Com. Ana101 MARIUS NAGYCORE M10 - F138SundayApr 21, 2019 12:00PM
21266 ASSE 2111 Learning Outcome Assessment I106 Adam Dylan HeftyAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayApr 21, 2019 5:00PM
21268 ASSE 2111 Learning Outcome Assessment I107 Zachary Yusimbom MngoAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayApr 21, 2019 5:00PM
21270 ASSE 2111 Learning Outcome Assessment I108 Zachary Yusimbom MngoAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayApr 21, 2019 5:00PM
21271 ASSE 2111 Learning Outcome Assessment I109 Zachary Yusimbom MngoAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayApr 21, 2019 5:00PM
21273 ASSE 2111 Learning Outcome Assessment I110 Zachary Yusimbom MngoAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayApr 21, 2019 5:00PM
21304 ASSE 3211 Learning Outcome Assessment II106 Zachary Yusimbom MngoAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayApr 21, 2019 5:00PM
21305 ASSE 3211 Learning Outcome Assessment II107 Zachary Yusimbom MngoAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayApr 21, 2019 5:00PM
21306 ASSE 3211 Learning Outcome Assessment II108 Zachary Yusimbom MngoAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayApr 21, 2019 5:00PM
21299 ASSE 3211 Learning Outcome Assessment II101 ALEXANDER WOODMANAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayApr 21, 2019 5:00PM
20934 PHYS 1421 Physics for Engineers I101 Kamal BarghoutBUSI M10 - LHSundayApr 21, 2019 5:00PM
20998 PHYS 1422 Physics for Engineers II101 Kamal BarghoutBUSI M10 - LHSundayApr 21, 2019 5:00PM
22083 ACCT 2311 Fund of Financial Acct103 Mohammad TalhaBUSI M10 - G034SundayApr 21, 2019 5:00PM
21195 MEEN 3391 Mechanical Eng'g. Design I102 Muhammad AsadENG M10 - S055SundayApr 21, 2019 5:00PM
20713 PHED 1111 Physical Education I101 CRAIG MARTIN BEHANAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayApr 21, 2019 8:00PM
20717 PHED 1111 Physical Education I105 JAY MCKNIGHTAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayApr 21, 2019 8:00PM
20724 PHED 1111 Physical Education I110 CRAIG MARTIN BEHANAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayApr 21, 2019 8:00PM
20716 PHED 1111 Physical Education I104 CRAIG MARTIN BEHANAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayApr 21, 2019 8:00PM
20706 PHED 1112 Physical Education II104 CRAIG MARTIN BEHANAuditoriumAuditoriumSundayApr 21, 2019 8:00PM
20006 LAWB 4222 Legal Ethics and Conduct101 ELFADIL ELTIGANI IBRAHIMCORE M10 - S149SundayApr 21, 2019 8:00PM
22085 ACCT 3312 Intro to Acct Information Syst101 TAREK ALI MOHAMED ALMASRIBUSI M10 - F088SundayApr 21, 2019 8:00PM
22093 FINA 4351 Special Topics in Finance101 ISSAM TLEMSANIBUSI M10 - G033SundayApr 21, 2019 8:00PM
20056 LAWB 3218 Company Law101 Abdulmalik Mousa Al TamimiBUSI M10 - S086SundayApr 21, 2019 8:00PM
21525 CVEN 3321 Engineering Geology101 SAIDUR RAHMAN CHOWDHURYBUSI M10 - G030SundayApr 21, 2019 8:00PM
22066 BUSI 3313 Marketing Principles103 CHRISTOPHER JOHN VOISEYBUSI M10 - F087SundayApr 21, 2019 8:00PM
21691 GEEN 2313 Thermodynamics I104 AYMEN JENDOUBICCES M10 - F053SundayApr 21, 2019 8:00PM
20562 ALIS 1212 Arabic Lang./ Islamic Studies2101 KHALID ABDULLAH MOHAMMED AL SAYAHAuditoriumAuditoriumMondayApr 22, 2019 9:00AM
21454 ALIS 1212 Arabic Lang./ Islamic Studies2106 KHALID ABDULLAH MOHAMMED AL SAYAHAuditoriumAuditoriumMondayApr 22, 2019 9:00AM
21436 ALIS 1211 ENG Lang./ Islamic Studies1107 OMER MOHAMMAD YASSIN ALIAuditoriumAuditoriumMondayApr 22, 2019 9:00AM
21557 ALIS 1212 EngLang./ Islamic Studies2103 OMER MOHAMMAD YASSIN ALIAuditoriumAuditoriumMondayApr 22, 2019 9:00AM
21423 ALIS 2211 ENG Lang / Islamic studies3107 OMER MOHAMMAD YASSIN ALIAuditoriumAuditoriumMondayApr 22, 2019 9:00AM
21437 ALIS 2212 Eng and Islamic Studies4107 OMER MOHAMMAD YASSIN ALIAuditoriumAuditoriumMondayApr 22, 2019 9:00AM
20555 ALIS 1211 Arabic Lang./ Islamic Studies1103 SAMI JUMA S AL SHAMSIAuditoriumAuditoriumMondayApr 22, 2019 9:00AM
21452 ALIS 2212 Arabic and Islamic Studies4109 SAMI JUMA S AL SHAMSIAuditoriumAuditoriumMondayApr 22, 2019 9:00AM
20559 ALIS 1211 Arabic Lang./ Islamic Studies1104 TAWFEEQ SALEH ALOMARIAuditoriumAuditoriumMondayApr 22, 2019 9:00AM
21455 ALIS 1212 Arabic Lang./ Islamic Studies2109 TAWFEEQ SALEH ALOMARIAuditoriumAuditoriumMondayApr 22, 2019 9:00AM
20572 ALIS 2211 Arabic Lang / Islamic studies3104 TAWFEEQ SALEH ALOMARIAuditoriumAuditoriumMondayApr 22, 2019 9:00AM
20573 ALIS 2211 Arabic Lang / Islamic studies3105 TAWFEEQ SALEH ALOMARIAuditoriumAuditoriumMondayApr 22, 2019 9:00AM
21453 ALIS 2211 Arabic Lang / Islamic studies3109 TAWFEEQ SALEH ALOMARIAuditoriumAuditoriumMondayApr 22, 2019 9:00AM
20581 ALIS 2212 Arabic and Islamic Studies4104 TAWFEEQ SALEH ALOMARIAuditoriumAuditoriumMondayApr 22, 2019 9:00AM
20583 ALIS 2212 Arabic and Islamic Studies4106 TAWFEEQ SALEH ALOMARIAuditoriumAuditoriumMondayApr 22, 2019 9:00AM
20570 ALIS 2211 Arabic Lang / Islamic studies3102 RAFIK H AL-SAMARREIIBUSI M10 - LHMondayApr 22, 2019 9:00AM
20571 ALIS 2211 Arabic Lang / Islamic studies3103 RAFIK H AL-SAMARREIIBUSI M10 - LHMondayApr 22, 2019 9:00AM
20058 LAWB 4219 Property Law101 Abdulmalik Mousa Al TamimiCORE M10 - S151MondayApr 22, 2019 9:00AM
21669 MEEN 4341 Corrosion Engineering103 Muhammad Azhar KhanENG M10 - F063MondayApr 22, 2019 9:00AM
21187 MEEN 3322 Thermodynamics II103 AYMEN JENDOUBICCES M10 - S048 / M10 - S047MondayApr 22, 2019 9:00AM
22143 GEEN 2313 Thermodynamics I105 AYMEN JENDOUBICCES M10 - S048 / M10 - S047MondayApr 22, 2019 9:00AM
20688 UNIV 1213 Leadership & Teamwork106 JORG WILHELM MUTHBUSI M10 - S085MondayApr 22, 2019 12:00PM
21171 MEEN 2211 Material Engineering101 Muhammad Azhar KhanENG M10 - G019AMondayApr 22, 2019 12:00PM
20786 CHEM 1421 Chemistry for Engineers I104 MAYTHEM MAHMOUDBUSI M10 - G029 / M10 - G030MondayApr 22, 2019 12:00PM
20638 COMM 1312 Writing and Research112 Dion Clive SmytheCORE M10 - F153MondayApr 22, 2019 12:00PM
21460 COMM 2312 Technical and Profe. Commun.108 JEVDET REXHEPICORE M10 - F152MondayApr 22, 2019 12:00PM
21479 PHYS 1411 Introductory Physics104 IZHARUL HAQBUSI M10 - F087MondayApr 22, 2019 12:00PM
21523 CVEN 3312 Reinforced Concrete Design101 DANISH AHMEDENG M10 - G019MondayApr 22, 2019 12:00PM
20834 MATH 1312 Calculus for Students of Busi.104 AZHAR IQBALBUSI M10 - LHMondayApr 22, 2019 12:00PM
20800 MATH 1313 Statistical Methods101 RAJA MOHAMMAD LATIFCORE M10 - S145MondayApr 22, 2019 12:00PM
20883 MATH 1423 Calculus II102 NIZAR JAOUACORE M10 - S144MondayApr 22, 2019 12:00PM
20021 LAWB 4218 Comparative Property Law101 ADNAN MAHMUTOVICENG M10 - S057MondayApr 22, 2019 12:00PM
22162 FINA 3312 Financial Institutions102 SHAH SAEED HASSAN CHOWDHURYBUSI M10 - F088MondayApr 22, 2019 12:00PM
21325 EEEN 4341 Communication Systems102 SADIQ ALI ALHUWAIDIENG M10 - F062MondayApr 22, 2019 12:00PM
20553 ALIS 1211 Arabic Lang./ Islamic Studies1101 KHALID ABDULLAH MOHAMMED AL SAYAHAuditoriumAuditoriumMondayApr 22, 2019 5:00PM
20558 ALIS 1211 Arabic Lang./ Islamic Studies1106 KHALID ABDULLAH MOHAMMED AL SAYAHAuditoriumAuditoriumMondayApr 22, 2019 5:00PM
20560 ALIS 1211 Arabic Lang./ Islamic Studies1102 KHALID ABDULLAH MOHAMMED AL SAYAHAuditoriumAuditoriumMondayApr 22, 2019 5:00PM
20569 ALIS 2211 Arabic Lang / Islamic studies3101 KHALID ABDULLAH MOHAMMED AL SAYAHAuditoriumAuditoriumMondayApr 22, 2019 5:00PM
20567 ALIS 1212 Arabic Lang./ Islamic Studies2107 KHALID ABDULLAH MOHAMMED AL SAYAHAuditoriumAuditoriumMondayApr 22, 2019 5:00PM
21451 ALIS 2211 Arabic Lang / Islamic studies3108 KHALID ABDULLAH MOHAMMED AL SAYAHAuditoriumAuditoriumMondayApr 22, 2019 5:00PM
20557 ALIS 1211 Arabic Lang./ Islamic Studies1105 SAMI JUMA S AL SHAMSIAuditoriumAuditoriumMondayApr 22, 2019 5:00PM
20565 ALIS 1212 Arabic Lang./ Islamic Studies2104 SAMI JUMA S AL SHAMSIAuditoriumAuditoriumMondayApr 22, 2019 5:00PM
20566 ALIS 1212 Arabic Lang./ Islamic Studies2105 SAMI JUMA S AL SHAMSIAuditoriumAuditoriumMondayApr 22, 2019 5:00PM
20568 ALIS 1212 Arabic Lang./ Islamic Studies2108 SAMI JUMA S AL SHAMSIAuditoriumAuditoriumMondayApr 22, 2019 5:00PM
20576 ALIS 2212 Arabic and Islamic Studies4101 SAMI JUMA S AL SHAMSIAuditoriumAuditoriumMondayApr 22, 2019 5:00PM
20577 ALIS 2212 Arabic and Islamic Studies4102 SAMI JUMA S AL SHAMSIAuditoriumAuditoriumMondayApr 22, 2019 5:00PM
20582 ALIS 2212 Arabic and Islamic Studies4105 SAMI JUMA S AL SHAMSIAuditoriumAuditoriumMondayApr 22, 2019 5:00PM
21456 ALIS 2212 Arabic and Islamic Studies4108 RAFIK H AL-SAMARREIIBUSI M10 - LHMondayApr 22, 2019 5:00PM
20578 ALIS 2212 Arabic and Islamic Studies4103 RAFIK H AL-SAMARREIIBUSI M10 - LHMondayApr 22, 2019 5:00PM
21179 MEEN 2313 Mechanics of Solids102 RAGURAMAN KANNANENG M10 - G019AMondayApr 22, 2019 5:00PM
20265 EEEN 3422 Electronics II101 CHEDLY B YAHYACCES M10 - F052MondayApr 22, 2019 5:00PM
20525 BUSI 3313 Marketing Principles102 CHRISTOPHER JOHN VOISEYBUSI M10 - G033MondayApr 22, 2019 5:00PM
20678 UNIV 1212 Crit. Think'g and Prob. Solv'g108 TODD ALAN RYGHENG M10 - S058MondayApr 22, 2019 8:00PM
20690 UNIV 1213 Leadership & Teamwork108 MARK JEROME OLSONENG M10 - S057MondayApr 22, 2019 8:00PM
20434 FINA 3311 Financial Mgmt. Principles102 EMMANUEL OKEY NTUIBUSI M10 - F087MondayApr 22, 2019 8:00PM
21639 ASSE 4311 Learning Outcome Asse. III/COB108 FRANCOIS BESTERCORE M10 - F153MondayApr 22, 2019 8:00PM
20607 COMM 2311 Oral Communication105 MUHAMMAD SIRAJ UL HUDA KHANCORE M10 - F150MondayApr 22, 2019 8:00PM
21198 MEEN 3392 Mechanical Eng'g Design II102 Nassim KhaledENG M10 - F062MondayApr 22, 2019 8:00PM
21174 MEEN 2211 Material Engineering103 HAMAD HUSSAIN ALMOSTANEERENG M10 - F063MondayApr 22, 2019 8:00PM
22195 COEN 3323 Digital and Logic Design102 JAAFAR M AL GHAZOBUSI M10 - G033MondayApr 22, 2019 8:00PM
20068 EEEN 3331 Digital Systems102 JAAFAR M AL GHAZOBUSI M10 - G033MondayApr 22, 2019 8:00PM
21677 ITAP 2431 Network Management101 ZAFAR ABBAS KAZIMICCES M10 - F055TuesdayApr 23, 2019 9:00AM
20629 COMM 1312 Writing and Research106 ALI M ALGHAZOCORE M10 - F153TuesdayApr 23, 2019 9:00AM
21459 COMM 2312 Technical and Profe. Commun.112 OMER MOHAMMAD YASSIN ALICORE M10 - S147TuesdayApr 23, 2019 9:00AM
22295 LAWB 2314 Financial Transactions I101 AHMAD HASZIM MUSTAFACORE M10 - F150TuesdayApr 23, 2019 9:00AM
21649 LAWB 3319 Comparative Constitutional Law101 ANGUS lLOYD HORNIGOLDCORE M10 - F157TuesdayApr 23, 2019 9:00AM
20757 PRPM 0011 Introductory Algebra107 YOUSSEF BENNIS TALEBCORE M10 - F154TuesdayApr 23, 2019 9:00AM
20731 PRPM 0012 Intermediate Algebra106 YEMAD MABROUKBUSI M10 - F090TuesdayApr 23, 2019 9:00AM
22368 COMM 1311 Written Communication  JERMAINE JUSTIN FRANCISCORE13ATuesdayApr 23, 2019 9:00AM
20859 MATH 1422 Calculus I101 TALAL ABDULLAH AL-AMEENCORE M10 - S149TuesdayApr 23, 2019 9:00AM
21466 MATH 1423 Calculus II101 IMAD MUHIBUSI M10 - G034TuesdayApr 23, 2019 9:00AM
20808 MATH 1311 Finite Math. for Stu. of Busi.102 GUNNER DAVID GUNDERSONCORE M10 - S151TuesdayApr 23, 2019 9:00AM
20673 UNIV 1212 Crit. Think'g and Prob. Solv'g103 MARK JEROME OLSONBUSI M10 - S086TuesdayApr 23, 2019 9:00AM
20497 GEIT 3351 Principle of Software Eng'g |101 ILYES JENHANIENG M10 - F063TuesdayApr 23, 2019 9:00AM
20435 FINA 3312 Financial Institutions101 MOHAMED KHALED AL JAFARIBUSI M10 - F087TuesdayApr 23, 2019 9:00AM
20745 PRPM 0011 Introductory Algebra101 NADER GREENCORE M10 - S145TuesdayApr 23, 2019 9:00AM
20533 BUSI 4261 Entrepreneurship102 Bassem NasriBUSI M10 - G030TuesdayApr 23, 2019 12:00PM
22121 UNIV 1212 Crit. Think'g and Prob. Solv'g113 DANIEL BRIAN MURTEZABUSI M10 - LHTuesdayApr 23, 2019 12:00PM
20671 UNIV 1212 Crit. Think'g and Prob. Solv'g101 DANIEL BRIAN MURTEZABUSI M10 - LHTuesdayApr 23, 2019 12:00PM
20487 BUSI 2311 Principles of Management104 MUHAMMAD OTHMAN AL HUZAIMBUSI M10 - F087TuesdayApr 23, 2019 12:00PM
20518 BUSI 3312 Organizational Behavior102 GHAYUR AHMADBUSI M10 - G032TuesdayApr 23, 2019 12:00PM
20526 BUSI 3322 Supply Chain Management101 MUHAMMAD MUAZZEM HOSSAINENG M10 - G018TuesdayApr 23, 2019 12:00PM
20443 FINA 4314 International Finance101 Bruce Quentin BuddBUSI M10 - G027TuesdayApr 23, 2019 12:00PM
21679 MISY 3312 Intro. to Telecommunications102 MUHAMMAD RAFIQBUSI M10 - G033TuesdayApr 23, 2019 12:00PM
22213 COEN 4361 Operating Systems CE101 MAJID ALI KHANCCES M10 - F051TuesdayApr 23, 2019 12:00PM
22214 COSC 4361 Operating Systems CS101 MAJID ALI KHANCCES M10 - F051TuesdayApr 23, 2019 12:00PM
20597 COMM 1311 Written Communication110 MARK JEROME OLSONCORE M10 - S149TuesdayApr 23, 2019 12:00PM
20611 COMM 2311 Oral Communication109 ROBERTO TOMAS OLLIVIERCORE M10 - F153TuesdayApr 23, 2019 12:00PM
20645 COMM 2312 Technical and Profe. Commun.107 JORG WILHELM MUTHCORE M10 - F152TuesdayApr 23, 2019 12:00PM
22110 PHYS 1411 Introductory Physics105 IZHARUL HAQCORE M10 - G047TuesdayApr 23, 2019 12:00PM
20937 PHYS 1421 Physics for Engineers I103 HAIDAR SABBAGHBUSI M10 - F090TuesdayApr 23, 2019 12:00PM
20332 CVEN 4314 Constrruction Management101 TAHAR A AYADATENG M10 - S058TuesdayApr 23, 2019 12:00PM
22142 GEEN 2311 Statics & Dyna. of Rigid Bo. I105 Muhammad Azhar KhanENG M10 - F063TuesdayApr 23, 2019 12:00PM
20479 GEEN 2312 Introduction to Computing102 MOHAMMED ZIKRIACCES M10 - S048TuesdayApr 23, 2019 12:00PM
21335 GEEN 2313 Thermodynamics I102 Bouchaib ZazoumENG M10 - F062TuesdayApr 23, 2019 12:00PM
21324 GEEN 2314 Circuits I105 Adil Humayun KhanENG M10 - S057TuesdayApr 23, 2019 12:00PM
21176 MEEN 2312 Stats & Dyn of Rigid Bodies II103 JAMAL F NAYFEHCCES M10 - S047TuesdayApr 23, 2019 12:00PM
22152 MEEN 2312 Stats & Dyn of Rigid Bodies II104 Nassim KhaledCCES M10 - S050TuesdayApr 23, 2019 12:00PM
21570 MEEN 2313 Mechanics of Solids104 MOHAME ELMEHDI SALEHENG M10 - G019ATuesdayApr 23, 2019 12:00PM
22137 MEEN 3393 Mechanical Eng'g Design III104 RAGURAMAN KANNANBUSI M10 - S088TuesdayApr 23, 2019 12:00PM
21220 MEEN 4322 Power Generation101 Nader NaderENG M10 - S055TuesdayApr 23, 2019 12:00PM
21583 MEEN 4332 Turbomachinery101 MOUHAMAD EL HASSANBUSI M10 - G031TuesdayApr 23, 2019 12:00PM
22228 MEEN 4332 Turbomachinery103 WAQAR AHMED KHANBUSI M10 - G029TuesdayApr 23, 2019 12:00PM
21670 MEEN 4341 Corrosion Engineering102 FRAJ DEGHIM DR. ALSHMRIBUSI M10 - G026TuesdayApr 23, 2019 12:00PM
20045 LAWB 2311 Commercial Law101 Abdulmalik Mousa Al TamimiBUSI M10 - S085TuesdayApr 23, 2019 12:00PM
20013 LAWB 3314 Inves of Governance & Evidence101 ALAELDIN MANSOUR SAFAUQ MAGHAIREHCORE M10 - S150TuesdayApr 23, 2019 12:00PM
20005 LAWB 4313 Legal Writing101 AHMAD HASZIM MUSTAFACORE M10 - F157TuesdayApr 23, 2019 12:00PM
20749 PRPM 0011 Introductory Algebra104 AZHAR IQBALCORE M10 - S147TuesdayApr 23, 2019 12:00PM
20762 PRPM 0011 Introductory Algebra109 YEMAD MABROUKBUSI M10 - S086TuesdayApr 23, 2019 12:00PM
20728 PRPM 0012 Intermediate Algebra103 ABDELHAK IBNELFAROUKCCES M10 - F053TuesdayApr 23, 2019 12:00PM
20730 PRPM 0012 Intermediate Algebra105 YOUSSEF BENNIS TALEBCORE M10 - S145TuesdayApr 23, 2019 12:00PM
20886 MATH 1423 Calculus II105 MOHAMMAD EL-NAGGARCORE M10 - S151TuesdayApr 23, 2019 12:00PM
21477 MATH 1312 Calculus for Students of Busi.103 TALAL ABDULLAH AL-AMEENCORE M10 - S146TuesdayApr 23, 2019 12:00PM
20736 PRPM 0022 Pre- Calculus103 GUNNER DAVID GUNDERSONCORE M10 - S148TuesdayApr 23, 2019 12:00PM
20738 PRPM 0022 Pre- Calculus104 NADER GREENCORE M10 - F156TuesdayApr 23, 2019 12:00PM
22316 ACCT 4311 Auditing and Assurance Service101 MALIK RUSHDI ELHAJBUSI M10 - F089TuesdayApr 23, 2019 5:00PM
20496 BUSI 2311 Principles of Management102 Ibrahim Walid HusseinCORE M10 - G047TuesdayApr 23, 2019 5:00PM
20538 BUSI 4362 Strategic Management102 ESAM ADEL HALAWANIBUSI M10 - S085TuesdayApr 23, 2019 5:00PM
20539 HRMT 3311 Recruit, Placement & Staffing101 ROBERT JEFFREY HANSONBUSI M10 - G030TuesdayApr 23, 2019 5:00PM
20545 HRMT 4333 Compensation & Benefit101 BRADLEY JOSEPH SAUNDERSBUSI M10 - G032TuesdayApr 23, 2019 5:00PM
20544 HRMT 4334 Labor Relation & Ethical Issue101 FRANCOIS BESTERBUSI M10 - F087TuesdayApr 23, 2019 5:00PM
20449 MISY 2311 Intro to Manag Info Sys101 MUHAMMAD RAFIQBUSI M10 - G031TuesdayApr 23, 2019 5:00PM
20608 COMM 2311 Oral Communication106 MUHAMMAD SIRAJ UL HUDA KHANCORE M10 - S146TuesdayApr 23, 2019 5:00PM
20388 CVEN 4313 Design of Steel Structures101 ANDI ASIZBUSI M10 - S086TuesdayApr 23, 2019 5:00PM
22181 CVEN 4313 Design of Steel Structures102 MOHD NAYEEMUDDINCCES M10 - F055TuesdayApr 23, 2019 5:00PM
20283 EEEN 4311 Design Method & Proj Mgmt101 CHEDLY B YAHYAENG M10 - F062TuesdayApr 23, 2019 5:00PM
20059 EEEN 3312 Circuits II101 SAMIR EL-NAKLAENG M10 - S057TuesdayApr 23, 2019 5:00PM
21188 MEEN 3322 Thermodynamics II102 MOUHAMAD EL HASSANCCES M10 - F053TuesdayApr 23, 2019 5:00PM
21203 MEEN 3393 Mechanical Eng'g Design III101 Muhammad AsadENG M10 - S058TuesdayApr 23, 2019 5:00PM
20307 GEEN 1211 Introduction for Engineering106 Adil Humayun KhanCCES M10 - F052TuesdayApr 23, 2019 5:00PM
20043 LAWB 4217 Political Provisions101 TAWFEEQ SALEH ALOMARICORE M10 - S149TuesdayApr 23, 2019 5:00PM
20302 EEEN 4371 Electric Power Systems101 SAIFULLAH SHAFIQENG M10 - G018TuesdayApr 23, 2019 5:00PM
20603 COMM 2311 Oral Communication101 ROBERTO TOMAS OLLIVIERCORE M10 - F152TuesdayApr 23, 2019 5:00PM
20683 UNIV 1213 Leadership & Teamwork101 JORG WILHELM MUTHCORE M10 - S147TuesdayApr 23, 2019 5:00PM
20996 PHYS 1422 Physics for Engineers II105 HAIDAR SABBAGHBUSI M10 - G033TuesdayApr 23, 2019 5:00PM
20624 COMM 1312 Writing and Research101 ALEXANDER WOODMANCORE M10 - F154TuesdayApr 23, 2019 8:00PM
20938 PHYS 1421 Physics for Engineers I104 HAIDAR SABBAGHCORE M10 - S149TuesdayApr 23, 2019 8:00PM
22342 MATH 1324 Calculus III107 WADII HAJJICORE M10 - F153TuesdayApr 23, 2019 8:00PM
20490 GEIT 2421 Data Structures101 LOAY ALZUBAIDICCES M10 - S048WednesdayApr 24, 2019 9:00AM
20015 ASSE 4311 Learning Outcome Asse. III LAW101 MAHMUD ZUHDI BIN MOHD NORBUSI M10 - S088WednesdayApr 24, 2019 9:00AM
20599 COMM 1311 Written Communication106 GREGORY DOUGLAS POOLECORE M10 - S145WednesdayApr 24, 2019 9:00AM
20630 COMM 1312 Writing and Research107 ALI M ALGHAZOCORE M10 - F157WednesdayApr 24, 2019 9:00AM
20622 COMM 2311 Oral Communication108 MUHAMMAD SIRAJ UL HUDA KHANCORE M10 - G047WednesdayApr 24, 2019 9:00AM
21767 COMM 2312 Technical and Profe. Commun.101 OMER MOHAMMAD YASSIN ALICORE M10 - S149WednesdayApr 24, 2019 9:00AM
20695 GEGR 1311 World Regional Geography101 ABU MUHAMMAD SHAJAAT ALIBUSI M10 - S086WednesdayApr 24, 2019 9:00AM
20936 PHYS 1421 Physics for Engineers I102 Kamal BarghoutBUSI M10 - G026WednesdayApr 24, 2019 9:00AM
21521 CVEN 4324 Foundation Analysis and Design101 TAHAR A AYADATBUSI M10 - G032 / M10 - G033WednesdayApr 24, 2019 9:00AM
21169 GEEN 3311 Introduction to Fluid Mechanic104 AYMEN JENDOUBIENG M10 - G018WednesdayApr 24, 2019 9:00AM
22134 MEEN 3333 Heat Transfer103 ESAM JASSIMENG M10 - S058WednesdayApr 24, 2019 9:00AM
21587 MEEN 4311 Principles of HVAC103 WAQAR AHMED KHANENG M10 - F062WednesdayApr 24, 2019 9:00AM
21586 LAWB 2318 Financial Transactions II101 AHMAD HASZIM MUSTAFACORE M10 - F154 / M10 - F153WednesdayApr 24, 2019 9:00AM
22348 PRPM 0011 Introductory Algebra120 AZHAR IQBALBUSI M10 - LHWednesdayApr 24, 2019 9:00AM
20667 UNIV 1211 Prof. Dev. and Competencies104 MARK JEROME OLSONBUSI M10 - G027WednesdayApr 24, 2019 9:00AM
20308 GEEN 1211 Introduction for Engineering101 SADIQ ALI ALHUWAIDICCES M10 - F053WednesdayApr 24, 2019 9:00AM
20926 MATH 2332 Ordinary Differential Equation105 NIZAR JAOUACORE M10 - S144WednesdayApr 24, 2019 9:00AM
20884 MATH 1423 Calculus II103 IMAD MUHICORE M10 - S147WednesdayApr 24, 2019 9:00AM
20741 PRPM 0022 Pre- Calculus107 ABDELHAK IBNELFAROUKCORE M10 - F152WednesdayApr 24, 2019 9:00AM
22288 ACCT 3311 Intermediate Acct 1103 OMAR CAMARABUSI M10 - G030WednesdayApr 24, 2019 9:00AM
22178 MATH 3433 Linear Algebra&Diff. Equations101 WADII HAJJICORE M10 - F145WednesdayApr 24, 2019 9:00AM
21464 UNIV 1212 Crit. Think'g and Prob. Solv'g107 DANIEL BRIAN MURTEZABUSI M10 - LHWednesdayApr 24, 2019 12:00PM
20654 UNIV 1211 Prof. Dev. and Competencies103 DANIEL BRIAN MURTEZABUSI M10 - LHWednesdayApr 24, 2019 12:00PM
20693 UNIV 1213 Leadership & Teamwork109 OMER MOHAMMAD YASSIN ALIBUSI M10 - F090WednesdayApr 24, 2019 12:00PM
21463 UNIV 1212 Crit. Think'g and Prob. Solv'g106 Adam Dylan HeftyCORE M10 - F153WednesdayApr 24, 2019 12:00PM
20413 ACCT 3321 Intermediate Acct. II101 TAREK ALI MOHAMED ALMASRIBUSI M10 - G028WednesdayApr 24, 2019 12:00PM
20493 BUSI 2311 Principles of Management101 GHAYUR AHMADBUSI M10 - G031WednesdayApr 24, 2019 12:00PM
20529 BUSI 3331 Business Negotiations101 MUHAMMAD OTHMAN AL HUZAIMBUSI M10 - G027/ M10 - G026WednesdayApr 24, 2019 12:00PM
20419 ECON 1311 Introduction to Macroeconomics103 ABDURAAWF HADILIBUSI M10 - G034WednesdayApr 24, 2019 12:00PM
20431 ECON 1312 Introduction to Microeconomics106 BRIAN THOMAS SULLIVANBUSI M10 - S088WednesdayApr 24, 2019 12:00PM
21548 FINA 4314 International Finance102 Bruce Quentin BuddBUSI M10 - F088WednesdayApr 24, 2019 12:00PM
20451 MISY 2311 Intro to Manag Info Sys103 MALIK FAWAZ SALEHBUSI M10 - G029WednesdayApr 24, 2019 12:00PM
22120 COEN 4393 Special Topics-Int Robotics101 ABUL BASHARENG M10 - S055WednesdayApr 24, 2019 12:00PM
21524 COSC 4363 Theory of Computation101 SHAHABUDDIN MUHAMMADCCES M10 - F053WednesdayApr 24, 2019 12:00PM
20483 GEIT 1411 Computer Science |101 KHALED S FAWAGREHCCES M10 - S050WednesdayApr 24, 2019 12:00PM
21511 ITAP 3382 Business Intelligence101 GHASSEN BEN BRAHIMCCES M10 - F055WednesdayApr 24, 2019 12:00PM
20775 CHEM 1411 Introductory Chemistry103 ABDURRAHMAN ALHAJI ISHAQCORE M10 - F154WednesdayApr 24, 2019 12:00PM
20634 COMM 1312 Writing and Research111 ABU MUHAMMAD SHAJAAT ALICORE M10 - S152WednesdayApr 24, 2019 12:00PM
20618 COMM 2311 Oral Communication104 MUHAMMAD SIRAJ UL HUDA KHANCORE M10 - G047WednesdayApr 24, 2019 12:00PM
20927 PHYS 1411 Introductory Physics101 IZHARUL HAQBUSI M10 - G030WednesdayApr 24, 2019 12:00PM
20994 PHYS 1422 Physics for Engineers II103 Kamal BarghoutENG M10 - F062WednesdayApr 24, 2019 12:00PM
20701 PSYC 1311 Introduction to Psychology101 JAY MCKNIGHTAuditoriumAuditoriumWednesdayApr 24, 2019 12:00PM
22111 SUST 1311 Introduction to Sustainability101 MUHAMMAD WAQAR ASHRAFCORE M10 - S151WednesdayApr 24, 2019 12:00PM
22058 CVEN 3341 Engineering Measurements101 TAHAR A AYADATBUSI M10 - G032WednesdayApr 24, 2019 12:00PM
22059 CVEN 3341 Engineering Measurements102 TAHAR A AYADATBUSI M10 - G032WednesdayApr 24, 2019 12:00PM
21175 MEEN 2312 Stats & Dyn of Rigid Bodies II101 JAMAL F NAYFEHENG M10 - S058WednesdayApr 24, 2019 12:00PM
21569 MEEN 2313 Mechanics of Solids103 MOHAME ELMEHDI SALEHENG M10 - F063WednesdayApr 24, 2019 12:00PM
20356 MEEN 3332 Computational Methods101 PANAGIOTIS SPHICASCCES M10 - S047WednesdayApr 24, 2019 12:00PM
21191 MEEN 3333 Heat Transfer101 ESAM JASSIMCCES M10 - S048WednesdayApr 24, 2019 12:00PM
22153 MEEN 4311 Principles of HVAC105 WAQAR AHMED KHANENG M10 - G018WednesdayApr 24, 2019 12:00PM
20007 LAWB 1312 Comparative Commercial Law101 ADNAN MAHMUTOVICENG M10 - S057WednesdayApr 24, 2019 12:00PM
20063 LAWB 4315 Commercial Papers & Bankruptcy101 Abdulmalik Mousa Al TamimiCORE M10 - S150WednesdayApr 24, 2019 12:00PM
21467 MATH 1324 Calculus III102 NIZAR JAOUACORE M10 - S144WednesdayApr 24, 2019 12:00PM
20802 MATH 1313 Statistical Methods103 MOHD JUNAID SIDDIQUICORE M10 - F156 / M10 - F157WednesdayApr 24, 2019 12:00PM
20922 MATH 2332 Ordinary Differential Equation102 MICHAEL PATRICK COLLINSCORE M10 - S145WednesdayApr 24, 2019 12:00PM
20261 EEEN 3391 Probability and Random Signal101 JAWAD FAWAZ FARRAJ AL ASADCCES M10 - S047WednesdayApr 24, 2019 5:00PM
21673 GEEN 2314 Circuits I106 MUHAMMAD OMAIR BUTTENG M10 - F062WednesdayApr 24, 2019 5:00PM
20801 MATH 1313 Statistical Methods102 RAJA MOHAMMAD LATIFCORE M10 - S148WednesdayApr 24, 2019 5:00PM
22114 MATH 2332 Ordinary Differential Equation106 WADII HAJJICORE M10 - F150WednesdayApr 24, 2019 5:00PM
20532 BUSI 4261 Entrepreneurship101 Bassem NasriBUSI M10 - F088WednesdayApr 24, 2019 5:00PM
20284 EEEN 4321 Sensors & Instrumentation101 CHEDLY B YAHYAENG M10 - F063WednesdayApr 24, 2019 5:00PM
20585 COMM 1311 Written Communication102 KLAUS PETER MICHELSENCORE M10 - F157WednesdayApr 24, 2019 5:00PM
20498 BUSI 2311 Principles of Management103 Ibrahim Walid HusseinCORE M10 - G047WednesdayApr 24, 2019 5:00PM
20524 BUSI 3321 Operations Management102 ESAM ADEL HALAWANIBUSI M10 - G031WednesdayApr 24, 2019 5:00PM
20437 FINA 3313 Money and Banking101 ROBERT DOUGLAS MANNINGBUSI M10 - F087WednesdayApr 24, 2019 5:00PM
20547 HRMT 4336 Performance Appraisal101 BRADLEY JOSEPH SAUNDERSBUSI M10 - G029WednesdayApr 24, 2019 5:00PM
20468 MISY 3312 Intro. to Telecommunications101 MUHAMMAD RAFIQBUSI M10 - G027WednesdayApr 24, 2019 5:00PM
21598 LAWB 4212 Legal Research Methods102 ALAELDIN MANSOUR SAFAUQ MAGHAIREHCORE M10 - S149WednesdayApr 24, 2019 8:00PM
21549 ACCT 2321 Fund. of Managerial Accounting101 OMAR CAMARABUSI M10 - G027ThursdayApr 25, 2019 9:00AM
20534 BUSI 4311 e-Commerce101 SOTIRIOS ZYGIARISBUSI M10 - G030ThursdayApr 25, 2019 9:00AM
20425 ECON 1311 Introduction to Macroeconomics107 DEMETRIOS JAMES GIZELISBUSI M10 - G026ThursdayApr 25, 2019 9:00AM
20432 ECON 1312 Introduction to Microeconomics102 ABDURAAWF HADILIBUSI M10 - F088ThursdayApr 25, 2019 9:00AM
20438 FINA 3313 Money and Banking102 MOHAMED KHALED AL JAFARIBUSI M10 - G031ThursdayApr 25, 2019 9:00AM
20440 FINA 3314 Financial Statement Analysis101 BRIAN THOMAS SULLIVANBUSI M10 - G032 / M10 - G033ThursdayApr 25, 2019 9:00AM
20445 FINA 4316 Capital Budgeting101 EMMANUEL OKEY NTUIBUSI M10 - F087ThursdayApr 25, 2019 9:00AM
21397 HRMT 3333 Organizational Devel & Change101 FRANCOIS BESTERENG M10 - G018ThursdayApr 25, 2019 9:00AM
21514 COSC 3354 Introduction to Cryptography101 NAZEERUDDIN MOHAMMADENG M10 - G019AThursdayApr 25, 2019 9:00AM
20476 COSC 4461 Programming Languages101 MARIUS NAGYENG M10 - G017ThursdayApr 25, 2019 9:00AM
22255 CHEM 1411 Introductory Chemistry105 Luigi AgostiniCORE M10 - S151ThursdayApr 25, 2019 9:00AM
20584 COMM 1311 Written Communication101 MUHAMMAD SIRAJ UL HUDA KHANCORE M10 - S147 / M10 - S148ThursdayApr 25, 2019 9:00AM
21699 COMM 2312 Technical and Profe. Commun.105 JORG WILHELM MUTHCORE M10 - F157ThursdayApr 25, 2019 9:00AM
20995 PHYS 1422 Physics for Engineers II104 Nidal Abu-LibdehBUSI M10 - S088ThursdayApr 25, 2019 9:00AM
20328 CVEN 3311 Structural Analysis101 ANDI ASIZENG M10 - F062ThursdayApr 25, 2019 9:00AM
22055 CVEN 4334 Air Pollution and Control101 SAIDUR RAHMAN CHOWDHURYCCES M10 - S047ThursdayApr 25, 2019 9:00AM
21166 GEEN 3311 Introduction to Fluid Mechanic103 Nader NaderENG M10 - S058ThursdayApr 25, 2019 9:00AM
21576 MEEN 3393 Mechanical Eng'g Design III102 RAGURAMAN KANNANCCES M10 - F055ThursdayApr 25, 2019 9:00AM
21671 LAWB 2313 Sources of Leg law & Foren Evd101 TAWFEEQ SALEH ALOMARIENG M10 - S057ThursdayApr 25, 2019 9:00AM
22294 LAWB 3313 Family Law101 RAFIK H AL-SAMARREIIBUSI M10 - LHThursdayApr 25, 2019 9:00AM
21211 MEEN 4302 Mechanical Eng'g. Lab II101 AALIM MOTASIM MUSTAFAENG M10 - G019ThursdayApr 25, 2019 9:00AM
21416 MEEN 4301 Mechanical Eng'g Lab I104 FAIZAN AHMEDBUSI M10 - G028ThursdayApr 25, 2019 9:00AM
20844 MATH 1324 Calculus III105 MOHAMMAD EL-NAGGARCORE M10 - S146ThursdayApr 25, 2019 9:00AM
21695 MEEN 4302 Mechanical Eng'g. Lab II104 TAHA WAQARCCES M10 - F052ThursdayApr 25, 2019 9:00AM
20338 GEEN 2311 Statics & Dyna. of Rigid Bo. I103 MOHAME ELMEHDI SALEHENG M10 - F063ThursdayApr 25, 2019 9:00AM
21561 GEEN 2313 Thermodynamics I103 Bouchaib ZazoumCCES M10 - S048ThursdayApr 25, 2019 9:00AM
21190 MEEN 3332 Computational Methods103 PANAGIOTIS SPHICASBUSI M10 - G034ThursdayApr 25, 2019 9:00AM
20867 MATH 1422 Calculus I103 MICHAEL PATRICK COLLINSCORE M10 - F152ThursdayApr 25, 2019 9:00AM
20596 COMM 1311 Written Communication107 Dion Clive SmytheCORE M10 - F157ThursdayApr 25, 2019 12:00PM
20651 COMM 2312 Technical and Profe. Commun.102 KLAUS PETER MICHELSENCORE M10 - S146ThursdayApr 25, 2019 12:00PM
20732 PRPM 0012 Intermediate Algebra107 YOUSSEF BENNIS TALEBBUSI M10 - F090ThursdayApr 25, 2019 12:00PM
20656 UNIV 1211 Prof. Dev. and Competencies105 GREGORY DOUGLAS POOLEBUSI M10 - S085ThursdayApr 25, 2019 12:00PM
21675 LAWB 3211 Arbitration & Legal Profession101 Abdulmalik Mousa Al TamimiCORE M10 - S149ThursdayApr 25, 2019 12:00PM
22078 LAWE 2215 Environmental Law101 ANGUS lLOYD HORNIGOLDCORE M10 - S147ThursdayApr 25, 2019 12:00PM
20829 MATH 1312 Calculus for Students of Busi.101 TALAL ABDULLAH AL-AMEENCORE M10 - S145ThursdayApr 25, 2019 12:00PM
20841 MATH 1324 Calculus III103 MICHAEL PATRICK COLLINSCORE M10 - F156ThursdayApr 25, 2019 12:00PM
22197 COEN 3421 Electronics |101 SAMIR EL-NAKLAENG M10 - S057ThursdayApr 25, 2019 5:00PM
20263 EEEN 3421 Electronics I101 SAMIR EL-NAKLAENG M10 - S057ThursdayApr 25, 2019 5:00PM
21177 MEEN 2312 Stats & Dyn of Rigid Bodies II102 Nassim KhaledENG M10 - F063ThursdayApr 25, 2019 5:00PM
21584 MEEN 4332 Turbomachinery102 MOUHAMAD EL HASSANCCES M10 - S048 / M10 - S047ThursdayApr 25, 2019 5:00PM
21581 MEEN 4341 Corrosion Engineering101 FRAJ DEGHIM DR. ALSHMRICCES M10 - F053ThursdayApr 25, 2019 5:00PM
21209 MEEN 4301 Mechanical Eng'g Lab I102 FAIZAN AHMEDENG M10 - G019AThursdayApr 25, 2019 5:00PM
20287 EEEN 4331 Microprocessors102 AHMED ABUL HUSSAINCCES M10 - F051ThursdayApr 25, 2019 5:00PM
20628 COMM 1312 Writing and Research105 ALEXANDER WOODMANCORE M10 - S145ThursdayApr 25, 2019 5:00PM
20404 ACCT 2311 Fund of Financial Acct101 BRIAN THOMAS SULLIVANBUSI M10 - F087ThursdayApr 25, 2019 5:00PM
20416 ACCT 4321 Acct for Manag Plan&Control101 MALIK RUSHDI ELHAJBUSI M10 - F090ThursdayApr 25, 2019 5:00PM
20522 BUSI 3313 Marketing Principles101 OSAMA ISMAIL YOUSEF ABDALLAHBUSI M10 - G033ThursdayApr 25, 2019 5:00PM
20530 BUSI 3331 Business Negotiations102 HENDRIK JACOBS VAN DER MERWEBUSI M10 - G031ThursdayApr 25, 2019 5:00PM
20537 BUSI 4362 Strategic Management101 ESAM ADEL HALAWANIBUSI M10 - S086ThursdayApr 25, 2019 5:00PM
22089 ECON 1312 Introduction to Microeconomics108 JOHN OLUSEYI KUFORIJIBUSI M10 - G026ThursdayApr 25, 2019 5:00PM
20540 HRMT 3321 Resource Management101 BRADLEY JOSEPH SAUNDERSBUSI M10 - G030ThursdayApr 25, 2019 5:00PM
20452 MISY 2311 Intro to Manag Info Sys104 MUHAMMAD RAFIQBUSI M10 - G029ThursdayApr 25, 2019 5:00PM
20473 ASSE 4311 Learning Outcome Asse. III/COB111 ROBERT DOUGLAS MANNINGBUSI M10 - F089ThursdayApr 25, 2019 5:00PM
21434 GEEN 2312 Introduction to Computing105 MOHAMMED ZIKRIAENG M10 - F062ThursdayApr 25, 2019 5:00PM
20303 EEEN 4372 Elec. Pow. Xmission &Distrib'n101 SAIFULLAH SHAFIQCCES M10 - F055ThursdayApr 25, 2019 5:00PM
20258 EEEN 3341 Signals and Systems101 JAWAD FAWAZ FARRAJ AL ASADENG M10 - G019SundayApr 28, 2019 12:00PM
20865 MATH 1422 Calculus I104 WADII HAJJICORE M10 - F153ThursdayApr 25, 2019 8:00PM
20885 MATH 1423 Calculus II104 MOHAMMAD EL-NAGGARCORE M10 - S145ThursdayApr 25, 2019 8:00PM
20004 LAWB 4311 Administrative Law101 SULTAN AL SOUBAICORE M10 - S147ThursdayApr 25, 2019 8:00PM
20345 GEEN 3211 Engineering Economy103 DANISH AHMEDENG M10 - F062ThursdayApr 25, 2019 8:00PM
20658 UNIV 1211 Prof. Dev. and Competencies107 MARK JEROME OLSONCCES M10 - F055ThursdayApr 25, 2019 8:00PM
20687 UNIV 1213 Leadership & Teamwork105 JEVDET REXHEPICORE M10 - F152ThursdayApr 25, 2019 8:00PM
20587 COMM 1311 Written Communication104 TODD ALAN RYGHCORE M10 - F157ThursdayApr 25, 2019 8:00PM
20588 COMM 1311 Written Communication105 Dion Clive SmytheCORE M10 - F157SundayApr 28, 2019 9:00AM
20615 COMM 2311 Oral Communication103 JOSE AGUSTIN RUIZ-ESCALANTECORE M10 - S150SundayApr 28, 2019 9:00AM
21676 PSYL 1211 Psychology & Law101 ANGUS lLOYD HORNIGOLDCORE M10 - S147SundayApr 28, 2019 9:00AM
22244 FREN 1311 Introduction to French Languag101 YEMAD MABROUKCORE M10 - S149SundayApr 28, 2019 9:00AM
20785 CHEM 1421 Chemistry for Engineers I103 MAYTHEM MAHMOUDCORE M10 - F152SundayApr 28, 2019 9:00AM
22267 BUSI 3321 Operations Management103 MUHAMMAD MUAZZEM HOSSAINBUSI M10 - F088SundayApr 28, 2019 12:00PM
20450 MISY 2311 Intro to Manag Info Sys102 MUHAMMAD RAFIQBUSI M10 - G030SundayApr 28, 2019 12:00PM
22243 COEN 3361 Computer Networks101 ZAFAR ABBAS KAZIMICCES M10 - F051SundayApr 28, 2019 12:00PM
20462 COSC 3361 Computer Networks101 ZAFAR ABBAS KAZIMICCES M10 - F051SundayApr 28, 2019 12:00PM
22235 COSC 4393 Special Topics101 MOHAMMED ZIKRIACCES M10 - F056SundayApr 28, 2019 12:00PM
22117 ITAP 3362 Mobile Apps. Design and Dev.101 MOHAMMED ZIKRIACCES M10 - F056SundayApr 28, 2019 12:00PM
20627 COMM 1312 Writing and Research104 JOSE AGUSTIN RUIZ-ESCALANTEBUSI M10 - F090SundayApr 28, 2019 12:00PM
20644 COMM 2312 Technical and Profe. Commun.106 KLAUS PETER MICHELSENCORE M10 - F157SundayApr 28, 2019 12:00PM
22182 CVEN 4342 Transportation Engineering102 TAHAR A AYADATBUSI M10 - LHSundayApr 28, 2019 12:00PM
21515 CVEN 4342 Transportation Engineering101 TAHAR A AYADATBUSI M10 - LHSundayApr 28, 2019 12:00PM
21320 GEEN 2314 Circuits I101 AHMED ABUL HUSSAINENG M10 - F063SundayApr 28, 2019 12:00PM
22062 MEEN 3322 Thermodynamics II104 MOUHAMAD EL HASSANCCES M10 - F053SundayApr 28, 2019 12:00PM
20862 MATH 1422 Calculus I102 MOHD JUNAID SIDDIQUICORE M10 - F153SundayApr 28, 2019 12:00PM
20887 MATH 1423 Calculus II106 NIZAR JAOUACORE M10 - S144SundayApr 28, 2019 12:00PM
20752 PRPM 0011 Introductory Algebra105 YOUSSEF BENNIS TALEBCORE M10 - S145SundayApr 28, 2019 12:00PM
20753 PRPM 0011 Introductory Algebra106 GUNNER DAVID GUNDERSONCORE M10 - F152SundayApr 28, 2019 12:00PM
20729 PRPM 0012 Intermediate Algebra104 YEMAD MABROUKCCES M10 - F055SundayApr 28, 2019 12:00PM
20739 PRPM 0022 Pre- Calculus105 UMUT KAYACORE M10 - F154SundayApr 28, 2019 12:00PM
20740 PRPM 0022 Pre- Calculus106 AZHAR IQBALCORE M10 - F156SundayApr 28, 2019 12:00PM
20494 GEIT 3341 Database I101 KHALED S FAWAGREHCCES M10 - F052SundayApr 28, 2019 12:00PM
20657 UNIV 1211 Prof. Dev. and Competencies106 GREGORY DOUGLAS POOLEBUSI M10 - S088SundayApr 28, 2019 12:00PM
20680 UNIV 1212 Crit. Think'g and Prob. Solv'g110 DANIEL BRIAN MURTEZABUSI M10 - S085SundayApr 28, 2019 12:00PM
22135 MEEN 3211 Intro to Manufacturing Systems104 FRAJ DEGHIM DR. ALSHMRIENG M10 - F062SundayApr 28, 2019 12:00PM
22136 MEEN 3392 Mechanical Eng'g Design II104 Nassim KhaledENG M10 - G019ASundayApr 28, 2019 12:00PM
20020 LAWB 4216 Evidence101 ANGUS lLOYD HORNIGOLDCORE M10 - S150SundayApr 28, 2019 12:00PM
20812 MATH 1311 Finite Math. for Stu. of Busi.105 TALAL ABDULLAH AL-AMEENCORE M10 - S151SundayApr 28, 2019 12:00PM
20838 MATH 1324 Calculus III101 MICHAEL PATRICK COLLINSCORE M10 - S146SundayApr 28, 2019 12:00PM
20921 MATH 2332 Ordinary Differential Equation101 IMAD MUHIBUSI M10 - G033SundayApr 28, 2019 12:00PM
21578 MEEN 4302 Mechanical Eng'g. Lab II103 FARAMARZ DJAVANROODIENG M10 - S055SundayApr 28, 2019 12:00PM
22296 EEEN 4361 Electric Machinery102 SAIFULLAH SHAFIQCCES M10 - F052SundayApr 28, 2019 5:00PM
20294 EEEN 4341 Communication Systems101 JAWAD FAWAZ FARRAJ AL ASADCCES M10 - F051SundayApr 28, 2019 5:00PM
20415 ACCT 4314 International Acct101 OMAR CAMARABUSI M10 - F089SundayApr 28, 2019 5:00PM
21431 ECON 1311 Introduction to Macroeconomics105 ABDURAAWF HADILIENG M10 - G017SundayApr 28, 2019 5:00PM
20467 MISY 2312 Intro Prog for Info Sys101 SAMER YASEEN SAFA AL IMAMYBUSI M10 - F088SundayApr 28, 2019 5:00PM
20626 COMM 1312 Writing and Research103 Mohamed ElgeddawyCCES M10 - F055SundayApr 28, 2019 5:00PM
20642 COMM 2312 Technical and Profe. Commun.104 JEVDET REXHEPICORE M10 - F156SundayApr 28, 2019 5:00PM
20929 PHYS 1411 Introductory Physics103 HAIDAR SABBAGHBUSI M10 - G026SundayApr 28, 2019 5:00PM
20337 GEEN 2311 Statics & Dyna. of Rigid Bo. I102 MOHAME ELMEHDI SALEHENG M10 - F062SundayApr 28, 2019 5:00PM
20357 MEEN 3332 Computational Methods102 AYMEN JENDOUBIENG M10 - F063MondayApr 22, 2019 12:00PM
21192 MEEN 3333 Heat Transfer102 ESAM JASSIMENG M10 - S058SundayApr 28, 2019 5:00PM
21219 MEEN 4311 Principles of HVAC102 WAQAR AHMED KHANENG M10 - S055SundayApr 28, 2019 5:00PM
20809 MATH 1311 Finite Math. for Stu. of Busi.103 RAJA MOHAMMAD LATIFCORE M10 - S145SundayApr 28, 2019 5:00PM
20842 MATH 1324 Calculus III104 MOHAMMAD EL-NAGGARCORE M10 - F157SundayApr 28, 2019 5:00PM
20924 MATH 2332 Ordinary Differential Equation104 WADII HAJJICORE M10 - F152SundayApr 28, 2019 5:00PM
20771 PRPM 0011 Introductory Algebra110 NADER GREENCORE M10 - S151SundayApr 28, 2019 5:00PM
20733 PRPM 0012 Intermediate Algebra101 ABDELHAK IBNELFAROUKCORE M10 - S135SundayApr 28, 2019 5:00PM
20743 PRPM 0022 Pre- Calculus102 UMUT KAYACORE M10 - S148SundayApr 28, 2019 5:00PM
20535 BUSI 4321 International Business101 HARRIS SIDDIQUE TAHIRBUSI M10 - LHSundayApr 28, 2019 5:00PM
20541 HRMT 3332 Training & Development101 ROBERT JEFFREY HANSONBUSI M10 - S085SundayApr 28, 2019 5:00PM
20548HRMT 4337 Research Methods in HRM101 BRADLEY JOSEPH SAUNDERSCCES M10 - S047SundayApr 28, 2019 5:00PM
20636 COMM 1312 Writing and Research113 ABU MUHAMMAD SHAJAAT ALICORE M10 - S146SundayApr 28, 2019 5:00PM
22079 LAWB 3215 Banking & Insurance Law102 Abdulmalik Mousa Al TamimiCORE M10 - S149SundayApr 28, 2019 8:00PM
20433 FINA 3311 Financial Mgmt. Principles101 MOHAMED BOUKHRISBUSI M10 - G031SundayApr 28, 2019 8:00PM
22163 ASSE 4311 Learning Outcome Asse. III/COB110 ISSAM TLEMSANIBUSI M10 - G029SundayApr 28, 2019 8:00PM
21321 GEEN 2314 Circuits I102 Adil Humayun KhanENG M10 - F063 / M10 - F062SundayApr 28, 2019 8:00PM
20787 CHEM 1421 Chemistry for Engineers I105 MAYTHEM MAHMOUDCORE M10 - S150SundayApr 28, 2019 8:00PM
20407 ACCT 2321 Fund. of Managerial Accounting102 TAREK ALI MOHAMED ALMASRIBUSI M10 - G029MondayApr 29, 2019 9:00AM
20422 ECON 1311 Introduction to Macroeconomics106 ABDURAAWF HADILIBUSI M10 - G026MondayApr 29, 2019 9:00AM
20430 ECON 1312 Introduction to Microeconomics105 JOHN OLUSEYI KUFORIJIBUSI M10 - G031MondayApr 29, 2019 9:00AM
22193 COEN 2411 Circuits I101 CHEDLY B YAHYAENG M10 - S057MondayApr 29, 2019 9:00AM
21323 GEEN 2314 Circuits I (EEEN)104 CHEDLY B YAHYAENG M10 - S057MondayApr 29, 2019 9:00AM
21522 COSC 4362 Artificial Intelligence101 ILYES JENHANICCES M10 - S050MondayApr 29, 2019 9:00AM
20489 GEIT 2331 Math. Reasoning &Alg. Thinking101 SHAHABUDDIN MUHAMMADCCES M10 - F051MondayApr 29, 2019 9:00AM
21471 CHEM 1411 Introductory Chemistry101 Luigi AgostiniCORE M10 - F157MondayApr 29, 2019 9:00AM
20592 COMM 1311 Written Communication109 KLAUS PETER MICHELSENCORE M10 - S149MondayApr 29, 2019 9:00AM
20633 COMM 1312 Writing and Research110 Dion Clive SmytheCORE M10 - S147MondayApr 29, 2019 9:00AM
22112 PHYS 1422 Physics for Engineers II106 Kamal BarghoutCORE M10 - F153MondayApr 29, 2019 9:00AM
20478 GEEN 2312 Introduction to Computing101 ZAFAR ABBAS KAZIMIENG M10 - S055MondayApr 29, 2019 9:00AM
22063 GEEN 3311 Introduction to Fluid Mechanic105 Nader NaderENG M10 - F063MondayApr 29, 2019 9:00AM
20027 ITLB 1311 Intro to Computer Concepts&App101 MOHAMMED ZIKRIACCES M10 - F056MondayApr 29, 2019 9:00AM
21197 MEEN 3392 Mechanical Eng'g Design II101 Nassim KhaledENG M10 - G019MondayApr 29, 2019 9:00AM
20310 GEEN 1211 Introduction for Engineering103 Bouchaib ZazoumCCES M10 - F053MondayApr 29, 2019 9:00AM
21461 UNIV 1212 Crit. Think'g and Prob. Solv'g111 DANIEL BRIAN MURTEZABUSI M10 - S085MondayApr 29, 2019 9:00AM
21517 CVEN 3222 Materials in Civil Engineering101 TAHAR A AYADATBUSI M10 - F090MondayApr 29, 2019 9:00AM
22189 CVEN 3222 Materials in Civil Engineering102 TAHAR A AYADATBUSI M10 - F090MondayApr 29, 2019 9:00AM
20286 EEEN 4331 Microprocessors101 AHMED ABUL HUSSAINCCES M10 - S047MondayApr 29, 2019 9:00AM
20349 GEEN 3211 Engineering Economy104 DANISH AHMEDENG M10 - F062MondayApr 29, 2019 9:00AM
21566 MEEN 2211 Material Engineering104 Muhammad Azhar KhanBUSI M10 - G030MondayApr 29, 2019 9:00AM
22138 MEEN 3212 Mfg. Methods in Design104 FRAJ DEGHIM DR. ALSHMRICCES M10 - S048MondayApr 29, 2019 9:00AM
20011 LAWB 1211 Introduction to Law101 ALAELDIN MANSOUR SAFAUQ MAGHAIREHBUSI M10 - S088MondayApr 29, 2019 9:00AM
21560 LAWE 2212 Oil & Gas Law101 ELFADIL ELTIGANI IBRAHIMCORE M10 - S150MondayApr 29, 2019 9:00AM
22080 LAWB 4314 Internal Legal Practice101 AHMAD HASZIM MUSTAFABUSI M10 - G027MondayApr 29, 2019 9:00AM
21433 BUSI 3311 Legal Environment of Business103 JOHN J ONDISHCCES M10 - S048MondayApr 29, 2019 12:00PM
20523 BUSI 3321 Operations Management101 MUHAMMAD MUAZZEM HOSSAINBUSI M10 - F088 / M10 - F087MondayApr 29, 2019 12:00PM
20417 ECON 1311 Introduction to Macroeconomics101 JOHN OLUSEYI KUFORIJIBUSI M10 - G030MondayApr 29, 2019 12:00PM
20428 ECON 1312 Introduction to Microeconomics103 Bruce Quentin BuddBUSI M10 - G026MondayApr 29, 2019 12:00PM
20442 FINA 4313 Investments101 SHAH SAEED HASSAN CHOWDHURYBUSI M10 - G032MondayApr 29, 2019 12:00PM
21391 MISY 3321 Introduction to Info Assu101 MUHAMMAD RAFIQBUSI M10 - G027MondayApr 29, 2019 12:00PM
20469 MISY 3331 Advanced Database Concepts101 SOTIRIOS ZYGIARISBUSI M10 - G028MondayApr 29, 2019 12:00PM
21405 COEN 4413 Embedded systems101 MAJID ALI KHANCCES M10 - F053SundayApr 21, 2019 12:00PM
20510 ITAP 3471 Web Server Management101 ZAFAR ABBAS KAZIMIENG M10 - S055MondayApr 29, 2019 12:00PM
20783 CHEM 1421 Chemistry for Engineers I101 MAYTHEM MAHMOUDCORE M10 - S149MondayApr 29, 2019 12:00PM
21458 COMM 1312 Writing and Research109 JOSE AGUSTIN RUIZ-ESCALANTECORE M10 - F156MondayApr 29, 2019 12:00PM
20648 COMM 2312 Technical and Profe. Commun.110 JEVDET REXHEPICORE M10 - S151MondayApr 29, 2019 12:00PM
20481 GEEN 2312 Introduction to Computing104 KHALED S FAWAGREHENG M10 - F062MondayApr 29, 2019 12:00PM
21322 GEEN 2314 Circuits I103 SADIQ ALI ALHUWAIDIENG M10 - S058MondayApr 29, 2019 12:00PM
21178 MEEN 2313 Mechanics of Solids101 RAGURAMAN KANNANCCES M10 - S047MondayApr 29, 2019 12:00PM
22132 MEEN 3332 Computational Methods104 PANAGIOTIS SPHICASBUSI M10 - G029MondayApr 29, 2019 12:00PM
21672 MEEN 3393 Mechanical Eng'g Design III103 Muhammad AsadCCES M10 - F055MondayApr 29, 2019 12:00PM
20664 UNIV 1211 Prof. Dev. and Competencies108 GREGORY DOUGLAS POOLEBUSI M10 - S085MondayApr 29, 2019 12:00PM
20686 UNIV 1213 Leadership & Teamwork104 JORG WILHELM MUTHCORE M10 - S146MondayApr 29, 2019 12:00PM
20684 UNIV 1213 Leadership & Teamwork102 JORG WILHELM MUTHCORE M10 - S146MondayApr 29, 2019 12:00PM
21571 MEEN 3211 Intro to Manufacturing Systems103 FRAJ DEGHIM DR. ALSHMRICCES M10 - F052MondayApr 29, 2019 12:00PM
21648 LAWB 3220 Tort Law101 ANGUS lLOYD HORNIGOLDCORE M10 - S147MondayApr 29, 2019 12:00PM
20067 LAWE 2218 Maritime & Space Law101 MAHMUD ZUHDI BIN MOHD NORCORE M10 - S150MondayApr 29, 2019 12:00PM
20311 GEEN 1211 Introduction for Engineering104 SAMIR EL-NAKLAENG M10 - F063MondayApr 29, 2019 12:00PM
22179 GEEN 3211 Engineering Economy105 DANISH AHMEDBUSI M10 - F090MondayApr 29, 2019 12:00PM
20563 ALIS 1212 Arabic Lang./ Islamic Studies2102 RAFIK H AL-SAMARREIICORE M10 - F157MondayApr 29, 2019 12:00PM
22151 GEEN 2313 Thermodynamics I106 Bouchaib ZazoumBUSI M10 - S088MondayApr 29, 2019 12:00PM
22318 BUSI 4261 Entrepreneurship103 Bassem NasriBUSI M10 - F087MondayApr 29, 2019 5:00PM
20832 MATH 1312 Calculus for Students of Busi.102 RAJA MOHAMMAD LATIFCORE M10 - F150MondayApr 29, 2019 5:00PM
21213 MEEN 4302 Mechanical Eng'g. Lab II102 TAHA WAQARBUSI M10 - G030MondayApr 29, 2019 5:00PM
20516 BUSI 3311 Legal Environment of Business102 JOHN J ONDISHBUSI M10 - F090MondayApr 29, 2019 5:00PM
21644 MISY 2312 Intro Prog for Info Sys102 SAMER YASEEN SAFA AL IMAMYBUSI M10 - G026MondayApr 29, 2019 5:00PM
20549 HRMT 4338 Human Resource Planning101 ROBERT JEFFREY HANSONBUSI M10 - G032MondayApr 29, 2019 8:00PM
20408 ACCT 2321 Fund. of Managerial Accounting103 TAREK ALI MOHAMED ALMASRIBUSI M10 - G026TuesdayApr 30, 2019 9:00AM
20411 ACCT 3311 Intermediate Acct 1101 Mohammad TalhaBUSI M10 - F087TuesdayApr 30, 2019 9:00AM
20517 BUSI 3312 Organizational Behavior101 GHAYUR AHMADBUSI M10 - F088TuesdayApr 30, 2019 9:00AM
20420 ECON 1311 Introduction to Macroeconomics104 DEMETRIOS JAMES GIZELISBUSI M10 - F090TuesdayApr 30, 2019 9:00AM
20426 ECON 1312 Introduction to Microeconomics101 BRIAN THOMAS SULLIVANBUSI M10 - S088TuesdayApr 30, 2019 9:00AM
21547 FINA 4313 Investments102 SHAH SAEED HASSAN CHOWDHURYBUSI M10 - G027TuesdayApr 30, 2019 9:00AM
22116 COSC 3351 Algorithms101 SHAHABUDDIN MUHAMMADCCES M10 - F056TuesdayApr 30, 2019 9:00AM
20463 COSC 3411 Systems Programming101 NAZEERUDDIN MOHAMMADCCES M10 - F052TuesdayApr 30, 2019 9:00AM
20506 ITAP 3411 Systems Programming101 NAZEERUDDIN MOHAMMADCCES M10 - F052TuesdayApr 30, 2019 9:00AM
20485 GEIT 1412 Computer Science ||101 MOHAMMED ZIKRIACCES M10 - F053TuesdayApr 30, 2019 9:00AM
21457 COMM 1312 Writing and Research102 TODD ALAN RYGHCORE M10 - F153TuesdayApr 30, 2019 9:00AM
21157 GEEN 2311 Statics & Dyna. of Rigid Bo. I104 MOHAME ELMEHDI SALEHCCES M10 - S047TuesdayApr 30, 2019 9:00AM
21168 GEEN 3311 Introduction to Fluid Mechanic101 Nader NaderENG M10 - S058TuesdayApr 30, 2019 9:00AM
20746 PRPM 0011 Introductory Algebra102 GUNNER DAVID GUNDERSONCORE M10 - F154TuesdayApr 30, 2019 9:00AM
20734 PRPM 0022 Pre- Calculus101 UMUT KAYACORE M10 - S150TuesdayApr 30, 2019 9:00AM
21465 MATH 1422 Calculus I105 MOHD JUNAID SIDDIQUICORE M10 - F156TuesdayApr 30, 2019 9:00AM
21478 PRPM 0012 Intermediate Algebra108 ABDELHAK IBNELFAROUKCORE M10 - G047TuesdayApr 30, 2019 9:00AM
20653 UNIV 1211 Prof. Dev. and Competencies102 GREGORY DOUGLAS POOLECORE M10 - S148TuesdayApr 30, 2019 9:00AM
20674 UNIV 1212 Crit. Think'g and Prob. Solv'g104 DANIEL BRIAN MURTEZABUSI M10 - S085TuesdayApr 30, 2019 9:00AM
20312 GEEN 1211 Introduction for Engineering105 AHMED ABUL HUSSAINBUSI M10 - G033 / M10 - G032TuesdayApr 30, 2019 9:00AM
21172 MEEN 2211 Material Engineering102 RAGURAMAN KANNANENG M10 - G019ATuesdayApr 30, 2019 9:00AM
20810 MATH 1311 Finite Math. for Stu. of Busi.104 IZHARUL HAQCORE M10 - S147TuesdayApr 30, 2019 9:00AM
20804 MATH 1313 Statistical Methods105 RAJA MOHAMMAD LATIFCORE M10 - S145TuesdayApr 30, 2019 9:00AM
21468 MATH 2332 Ordinary Differential Equation103 IMAD MUHICORE M10 - S151TuesdayApr 30, 2019 9:00AM
22215 ITAP 3371 Database II101 KHALED S FAWAGREHCCES M10 - F051TuesdayApr 30, 2019 9:00AM
21208 MEEN 4301 Mechanical Eng'g Lab I101 FAIZAN AHMEDBUSI M10 - G030TuesdayApr 30, 2019 9:00AM
21394 MEEN 3392 Mechanical Eng'g Design II103 Nassim KhaledENG M10 - G019TuesdayApr 30, 2019 9:00AM
22184 ACCT 2311 Fund of Financial Acct105 BRIAN THOMAS SULLIVANBUSI M10 - F090TuesdayApr 30, 2019 12:00PM
20418 ECON 1311 Introduction to Macroeconomics102 JOHN OLUSEYI KUFORIJIBUSI M10 - F087TuesdayApr 30, 2019 12:00PM
22088 ECON 1312 Introduction to Microeconomics107 ABDURAAWF HADILIBUSI M10 - G029TuesdayApr 30, 2019 12:00PM
20444 FINA 4315 Sec. Analysis & Portfolio Mgmt101 MOHAMED BOUKHRISBUSI M10 - G027TuesdayApr 30, 2019 12:00PM
20631 COMM 1312 Writing and Research108 TODD ALAN RYGHCORE M10 - F153TuesdayApr 30, 2019 12:00PM
22056 CVEN 4432 Hydraulic Engineering101 SAIDUR RAHMAN CHOWDHURYENG M10 - F063TuesdayApr 30, 2019 12:00PM
22057 CVEN 4432 Hydraulic Engineering102 SAIDUR RAHMAN CHOWDHURYENG M10 - F063TuesdayApr 30, 2019 12:00PM
20480 GEEN 2312 Introduction to Computing103 ZAFAR ABBAS KAZIMIENG M10 - F062TuesdayApr 30, 2019 12:00PM
20062 EEEN 3331 Digital Systems101 AHMED ABUL HUSSAINCCES M10 - F052TuesdayApr 30, 2019 12:00PM
20342 GEEN 3211 Engineering Economy101 DANISH AHMEDENG M10 - S058TuesdayApr 30, 2019 12:00PM
21180 MEEN 3211 Intro to Manufacturing Systems101 FRAJ DEGHIM DR. ALSHMRICCES M10 - F053TuesdayApr 30, 2019 12:00PM
20017 LAWB 3221 International Law101 ADNAN MAHMUTOVICENG M10 - S057TuesdayApr 30, 2019 12:00PM
21645 LAWE 2211 Media Law101 ELFADIL ELTIGANI IBRAHIMCORE M10 - S145 / M10 - S146TuesdayApr 30, 2019 12:00PM
20304 EEEN 4391 Advanced Applied Math101 SAMIR EL-NAKLACCES M10 - F055TuesdayApr 30, 2019 12:00PM
22086 ACCT 4312 Advanced Acct101 Mohammad TalhaBUSI M10 - F089TuesdayApr 30, 2019 5:00PM
20429 ECON 1312 Introduction to Microeconomics104 DEMETRIOS JAMES GIZELISBUSI M10 - G033TuesdayApr 30, 2019 5:00PM
20519 BUSI 3312 Organizational Behavior103 GHAYUR AHMADBUSI M10 - G029TuesdayApr 30, 2019 5:00PM
20550 HRMT 4339 Int Human Resource Manangement101 ROBERT JEFFREY HANSONBUSI M10 - G031TuesdayApr 30, 2019 5:00PM
20528 BUSI 3323 Human Resource Management101 OSAMA ISMAIL YOUSEF ABDALLAHBUSI M10 - LHTuesdayApr 30, 2019 5:00PM
22286 FINA 3311 Financial Mgmt. Principles103 SHAH SAEED HASSAN CHOWDHURYBUSI M10 - F090TuesdayApr 30, 2019 5:00PM
22284 HRMT 3333 Organizational Devel & Change102 BRADLEY JOSEPH SAUNDERSBUSI M10 - G027TuesdayApr 30, 2019 5:00PM
21585 MISY 3311 Database for Info Sys101 SAMER YASEEN SAFA AL IMAMYBUSI M10 - G034TuesdayApr 30, 2019 5:00PM
21373 MEEN 4301 Mechanical Eng'g Lab I103 FAIZAN AHMEDENG M10 - F062TuesdayApr 30, 2019 5:00PM
21164 GEEN 3311 Introduction to Fluid Mechanic102 ESAM JASSIMCCES M10 - S050TuesdayApr 30, 2019 5:00PM
21221 MEEN 4322 Power Generation102 Nader NaderENG M10 - S058TuesdayApr 30, 2019 5:00PM
21182 MEEN 3211 Intro to Manufacturing Systems102 FRAJ DEGHIM DR. ALSHMRIENG M10 - S058TuesdayApr 30, 2019 8:00PM
20672 UNIV 1212 Crit. Think'g and Prob. Solv'g102 TODD ALAN RYGHCCES M10 - F055TuesdayApr 30, 2019 8:00PM
20641 COMM 2312 Technical and Profe. Commun.103 MUHAMMAD SIRAJ UL HUDA KHANCORE M10 - F152TuesdayApr 30, 2019 8:00PM
21688 HIST 1311 World Civilizations101 AHMED NURIDDINENG M10 - S151TuesdayApr 30, 2019 8:00PM
21596 PSYC 1311 Introduction to Psychology102 CRAIG MARTIN BEHANCoreM10 - F152 / M10 - F150TuesdayApr 30, 2019 5:00PM
20689 UNIV 1213 Leadership & Teamwork107 JEVDET REXHEPICORE M10 - F157TuesdayApr 30, 2019 8:00PM
20472 MISY 4341 Object-Oriented Anlysis&Design101 SAMER YASEEN SAFA AL IMAMYBUSI M10 - G029TuesdayApr 30, 2019 8:00PM
20488 GEIT 2291 Professional Ethics101 ZAFAR ABBAS KAZIMICCES M10 - F052WednesdayMay 01, 2019 9:00AM
20803 MATH 1313 Statistical Methods104 MOHD JUNAID SIDDIQUICORE M10 - F152 / M10 - F153WednesdayMay 01, 2019 9:00AM
20604 COMM 2311 Oral Communication102 KLAUS PETER MICHELSENBUSI M10 - LHWednesdayMay 01, 2019 9:00AM
20647 COMM 2312 Technical and Profe. Commun.109 KLAUS PETER MICHELSENBUSI M10 - LHWednesdayMay 01, 2019 9:00AM
21417 MEEN 3212 Mfg. Methods in Design103 FRAJ DEGHIM DR. ALSHMRICCES M10 - S048WednesdayMay 01, 2019 9:00AM
20609 COMM 2311 Oral Communication107 ROBERTO TOMAS OLLIVIERBUSI M10 - S085WednesdayMay 01, 2019 9:00AM
21641 CVEN 4343 Eng. Probability & Statistics101 MOHD NAYEEMUDDINENG M10 - G018WednesdayMay 01, 2019 9:00AM
22065 MEEN 3391 Mechanical Eng'g. Design I103 Muhammad AsadENG M10 - S055WednesdayMay 01, 2019 9:00AM
22230 MEEN 4301 Mechanical Eng'g Lab I105 FAIZAN AHMEDENG M10 - F062WednesdayMay 01, 2019 9:00AM
20309 GEEN 1211 Introduction for Engineering102JAWAD FAWAZ FARRAJ AL ASADCCES M10 - F052SundayApr 21, 2019 3:00PM
20344 GEEN 3211 Engineering Economy102 DANISH AHMEDENG M10 - F062WednesdayMay 01, 2019 12:00PM
20660 UNIV 1211 Prof. Dev. and Competencies109 DANIEL BRIAN MURTEZABUSI M10 - S085WednesdayMay 01, 2019 12:00PM
20019 LAWB 3316 Comparative Labor&Employ. Law101 MAHMUD ZUHDI BIN MOHD NORCORE M10 - S150WednesdayMay 01, 2019 12:00PM
20685 UNIV 1213 Leadership & Teamwork103 GREGORY DOUGLAS POOLEBUSI M10 - S086WednesdayMay 01, 2019 12:00PM
20492 GEIT 3331 Computer Organization101 ABUL BASHARCCES M10 - F055WednesdayMay 01, 2019 12:00PM
21185 MEEN 3212 Mfg. Methods in Design102 HAMAD HUSSAIN ALMOSTANEERBUSI M10 - LHWednesdayMay 01, 2019 5:00PM
22075 ASSE 4311 Learning Outcome Asse. III/COB109 ISSAM TLEMSANIBUSI M10 - F090WednesdayMay 01, 2019 5:00PM
20774 CHEM 1411 Introductory Chemistry102 ABDURRAHMAN ALHAJI ISHAQCORE M10 - S151WednesdayMay 01, 2019 5:00PM
20009 LAWB 2315 Comparative Criminal Law101 ADNAN MAHMUTOVICBUSI M10 - S088WednesdayMay 01, 2019 5:00PM
20661 UNIV 1211 Prof. Dev. and Competencies110 MARK JEROME OLSONBUSI M10 - S086WednesdayMay 01, 2019 5:00PM
20260 EEEN 3361 Electronmagnetic Fields And Wa101 JAWAD FAWAZ FARRAJ AL ASADCCES M10 - S047SundayApr 21, 2019 12:00PM
20546 HRMT 4335 Strategic HRM101 ROBERT JEFFREY HANSONBUSI M10 - G026WednesdayMay 01, 2019 5:00PM
21674 LAWB 2317 Criminal Law101 SULTAN AL SOUBAICORE M10 - S147WednesdayMay 01, 2019 5:00PM
21462 UNIV 1212 Crit. Think'g and Prob. Solv'g105 DANIEL BRIAN MURTEZABUSI M10 - S085WednesdayMay 01, 2019 5:00PM
20024 LAWB 3222 Comparative Family Law101 ELFADIL ELTIGANI IBRAHIMCORE M10 - S150WednesdayMay 01, 2019 5:00PM
21155 GEEN 2311 Statics & Dyna. of Rigid Bo. I101 Muhammad Azhar KhanENG M10 - S055WednesdayMay 01, 2019 5:00PM
20447 MISY 2313 Intermediate Prog for Info Sys101 SAMER YASEEN SAFA AL IMAMYBUSI M10 - G027WednesdayMay 01, 2019 5:00PM
20298EEEN 4351Automatic Control Systems102JAWAD FAWAZ FARRAJ AL ASAD ENGM10- F062SundayApr 21, 2019 5:00PM