Preparation Program Schedule :: Registration Office :: Study @ PMU :: PMU, Prince Mohammad Bin Fahd University
Menu
Home > Study @ PMU > Registration Office > Preparation Program Schedule
Preparation Program Schedule

Female Final Exam Schedule

Final Exam - All Levels
Summer Semester 2020 (202030)
Preparatory Program Women's Campus
Advanced Level - 0061
Section Exam(s) Date Time No. of Student Proctor(s)
201 APTIS Exit Exam 19 July (Sunday) 08:30AM to 12:30PM 18 Nicole Elmasry / Sherry Formolo
202 16 Lynda Sanford / Malikah Sisay
203 16 Pamela Reeder / Hannah Watkins
204 12 Virginia Timmons / Mihaela Lynn
201 Speaking Final Exam 21 July (Tuesday) 09:00AM to 11:00AM 18 Nicole Elmasry
202 16 Lynda Sanford
203 16 Pamela Reeder
204 12 Virginia Timmons
201 Reading, Writing Final Exam 23 July (Thursday) 09:00AM to 11:00AM 18 Sherry Formolo
202 16 Malikah Sisay
203 16 Hannah Watkins
204 12 Mihaela Lynn
201 Listening Final Exam 23 July (Thursday) 12:00NN to 01:00PM 18 Nicole Elmasry
202 16 Lynda Sanford
203 16 Pamela Reeder
204 12 Virginia Timmons
Intermediate Level - 0041
Section Exam(s) Date Time No. of Student Proctor(s)
201 Speaking Final Exam 21 July (Tuesday) 09:00AM to 11:00AM 12 Suzanne James
202 12 Gene Elatili
201 Reading, Writing Final Exam 23 July (Thursday) 09:00AM to 11:00AM 12 Annelene Fisher
202 12 Tamara Szerezla
201 Listening Final Exam 23 July (Thursday) 12:00NN to 01:00PM 12 Suzanne James
202 12 Gene Elatili
Beginner Level - 0021
Section Exam(s) Date Time No. of Student Proctor(s)
201 Speaking Final Exam 21 July (Tuesday) 09:00AM to 11:00AM 8 Agnieszka Stillson
201 Reading, Writing Final Exam 23 July (Thursday) 09:00AM to 11:00AM 8 Elena Rzhavskaya
201 Listening Final Exam 23 July (Thursday) 12:00NN to 01:00PM 8 Agnieszka Stillson

Male Final Exam Schedule

Final Exam - All Levels
Summer Semester 2020 (202030)
Preparatory Program Men's Campus
Advanced Level - 0061
Section Exam(s) Date Time No. of Student Proctor(s)
101 APTIS Exit Exam 19 July (Sunday) 08:30AM to 12:30PM 20 Askia Sisay / Yusef Mohamed
102 16 Joseph Harrison / Jermaine Francis
103 19 Trevor Cartwright / Tomasz Gorzkiewicz
104 17 Joseph Warrick / Jason Paul Isaac
   
101 Speaking Final Exam 21 July (Tuesday) 09:00AM to 11:00AM 20 Askia Sisay
102 16 Joseph Harrison
103 19 Trevor Cartwright 
104 17 Joseph Warrick
101 Reading, Writing Final Exam 23 July (Thursday) 09:00AM to 11:00AM 20 Yusef Mohamed
102 16 Jermaine Francis
103 19 Tomasz Gorzkiewicz
104 17 Jason Paul Isaac
101 Listening Final Exam 23 July (Thursday) 12:00NN to 01:00PM 20 Askia Sisay
102 16 Joseph Harrison
103 19 Trevor Cartwright 
104 17 Joseph Warrick
Intermediate Level - 0041
Section Exam(s) Date Time No. of Student Proctor(s)
101 Speaking Final Exam 21 July (Tuesday) 09:00AM to 11:00AM 15 John James Shannon
102 15 Nicholas Wilson
101 Reading, Writing Final Exam 23 July (Thursday) 09:00AM to 11:00AM 15 Beau Stuart
102 15 Simon Chamberlain
   
101 Listening Final Exam 23 July (Thursday) 12:00NN to 01:00PM 15 John James Shannon
102 15 Nicholas Wilson
   
Beginner Level - 0021
Section Exam(s) Date Time No. of Student Proctor(s)
101 Speaking Final Exam 21 July (Tuesday) 09:00AM to 11:00AM 14 Lee John Peace
101 Reading, Writing Final Exam 23 July (Thursday) 09:00AM to 11:00AM 14 Simon Moore
101 Listening Final Exam 23 July (Thursday) 12:00NN to 01:00PM 14 Lee John Peace