Menu
Study @ PMU > Registration Office > Undergraduate Schedule
Undergraduate Schedule
   
 
   
CRN: COURSE CODE: COURSE TITLE:
SEC: INSTRUCTOR: BUILDING:
ROOM: DATE:    
         
 
 
 
CRNCOURSE CODECOURSE TITLESECINSTRUCTORBUILDINGROOMDayDateHour
30565 ITAP 2431 Network Management101 ZAFAR ABBAS KAZIMIENG M10 - F055TuesdayJul 30, 2019 9:00AM
30472 ACCT 2311 Fund of Financial Acct102 Mohammad TalhaBUSI M10 - G034TuesdayJul 30, 2019 9:00AM
30305 FINA 3312 Financial Institutions101 MOHAMED KHALED AL JAFARIBUSI M10 - F087TuesdayJul 30, 2019 9:00AM
30442 FINA 3314 Financial Statement Analysis101 BRIAN THOMAS SULLIVANBUSI M10 - G031TuesdayJul 30, 2019 9:00AM
30713 FINA 3314 Financial Statement Analysis102 DEMETRIOS JAMES GIZELISBUSI M10 - G029TuesdayJul 30, 2019 9:00AM
30308 FINA 4315 Sec. Analysis & Portfolio Mgmt101 MOHAMED BOUKHRISBUSI M10 - F088TuesdayJul 30, 2019 9:00AM
30293 MISY 3311 Database for Info Sys101 KHALED S FAWAGREHENG M10 - F051TuesdayJul 30, 2019 9:00AM
30314 BUSI 3331 Business Negotiations101 GHAYUR AHMADBUSI M10 - F090TuesdayJul 30, 2019 9:00AM
30024 CHEM 1411 Introductory Chemistry101 ABDURRAHMAN ALHAJI ISHAQCORE M10 - F152TuesdayJul 30, 2019 9:00AM
30250 ASSE 2111 Learning Outcome Assessment I101 Zachary Yusimbom MngoCORE M10 - F149TuesdayJul 30, 2019 9:00AM
30029 CHEM 1421 Chemistry for Engineers I101 MUHAMMAD WAQAR ASHRAFCORE M10 - F153TuesdayJul 30, 2019 9:00AM
30719 BUSI 4261 Entrepreneurship102 Bassem NasriBUSI M10 - F089TuesdayJul 30, 2019 12:00PM
30656 GEEN 1211 Introduction for Engineering103 Bouchaib ZazoumENGG026TuesdayJul 30, 2019 12:00PM
30086 GEEN 3211 Engineering Economy101 DANISH AHMEDENGF062TuesdayJul 30, 2019 12:00PM
30065 MATH 2332 Ordinary Differential Equation102 IMAD MUHICORE M10 - F157TuesdayJul 30, 2019 12:00PM
30301 ACCT 3311 Intermediate Acct 1101 TAREK ALI MOHAMED ALMASRIBUSI M10 - G031TuesdayJul 30, 2019 12:00PM
30303 ECON 1312 Introduction to Microeconomics101 ABDURAAWF HADILIBUSI M10 - G030TuesdayJul 30, 2019 12:00PM
30058 MATH 1422 Calculus I101 NIZAR JAOUACORE M10 - S144TuesdayJul 30, 2019 12:00PM
30696 ITAP 1311 Intro. to Information Techno.101 KHALED S FAWAGREHENG M10 - F051TuesdayJul 30, 2019 12:00PM
30251 ASSE 3211 Learning Outcome Assessment II101 ALI M ALGHAZOCORE M10 - F149TuesdayJul 30, 2019 12:00PM
30219 COMM 1311 Written Communication101 OMER MOHAMMAD YASSIN ALICORE M10 - S149TuesdayJul 30, 2019 12:00PM
30210 COMM 2311 Oral Communication101 MUHAMMAD SIRAJ UL HUDA KHANCORE M10 - G047TuesdayJul 30, 2019 12:00PM
30040 PHYS 1422 Physics for Engineers II101 Kamal BarghoutCORE M10 - F156TuesdayJul 30, 2019 12:00PM
30052 PRPM 0022 Pre- Calculus102 AZHAR IQBALBUSI M10 - G029TuesdayJul 30, 2019 12:00PM
30218 ALIS 2212 Arabic and Islamic Studies4101 RAFIK H AL-SAMARREIICORE M10 - F154TuesdayJul 30, 2019 12:00PM
30327 LAWB 3313 Family Law101 RAFIK H AL-SAMARREIICORE M10 - S149TuesdayJul 30, 2019 12:00PM
30192 MEEN 3212 Mfg. Methods in Design101 FRAJ DEGHIM DR. ALSHMRIENGG027TuesdayJul 30, 2019 12:00PM
30695 CVEN 4324 Foundation Analysis and Design101 MOHD NAYEEMUDDINBUSI M10 - G034TuesdayJul 30, 2019 12:00PM
30047 PRPM 0012 Intermediate Algebra101 ABDELHAK IBNELFAROUKCORE M10 - G051TuesdayJul 30, 2019 12:00PM
30127 EEEN 3341 Signals and Systems101 JAWAD FAWAZ FARRAJ AL ASADENG M10 - F062TuesdayJul 30, 2019 5:00PM
30238 ALIS 2211 Arabic Lang / Islamic studies3102 SAMI JUMA S AL SHAMSIBUSI M10 - F090TuesdayJul 30, 2019 5:00PM
30134 GEEN 1211 Introduction for Engineering102 CHEDLY B YAHYAENG M10 - S057TuesdayJul 30, 2019 5:00PM
30223 UNIV 1211 Prof. Dev. and Competencies103 AHMED NURIDDINENGS054TuesdayJul 30, 2019 5:00PM
30205 MEEN 3333 Heat Transfer102 ESAM JASSIMENG M10 - F063TuesdayJul 30, 2019 5:00PM
30420 MEEN 3391 Mechanical Eng'g. Design I102 Muhammad AsadENG M10 - S055TuesdayJul 30, 2019 5:00PM
30194 MEEN 3393 Mechanical Eng'g Design III101 RAGURAMAN KANNANENG M10 - S048TuesdayJul 30, 2019 5:00PM
30208 MEEN 4341 Corrosion Engineering101 FRAJ DEGHIM DR. ALSHMRIBUSI M10 - G034TuesdayJul 30, 2019 5:00PM
30247 COMM 1312 Writing and Research102 Zachary Yusimbom MngoCORE M10 - F150TuesdayJul 30, 2019 5:00PM
30215 COMM 2312 Technical and Profe. Commun.104 Mohamed ElgeddawyCORE M10 - F155TuesdayJul 30, 2019 5:00PM
30439 GEEN 2312 Introduction to Computing103 ZAFAR ABBAS KAZIMIENG M10 - F056TuesdayJul 30, 2019 5:00PM
30035 PHYS 1421 Physics for Engineers I102 Nidal Abu-LibdehCORE M10 - F154TuesdayJul 30, 2019 5:00PM
30296 HRMT 3321 Resource Management101 ROBERT JEFFREY HANSONBUSI M10 - G026TuesdayJul 30, 2019 5:00PM
30667 HRMT 3333 Organizational Devel & Change102 FRANCOIS BESTERBUSI M10 - G029TuesdayJul 30, 2019 5:00PM
30197 MEEN 2312 Stats & Dyn of Rigid Bodies II102 Nassim KhaledENG M10 - S048TuesdayJul 30, 2019 5:00PM
30162 LAWB 2313 Sources of Leg law & Foren Evd101 TAWFEEQ SALEH ALOMARICORE M10 - S148TuesdayJul 30, 2019 5:00PM
30650 LAWB 4320 Wills & Inheritance101 TAWFEEQ SALEH ALOMARICORE M10 - S149TuesdayJul 30, 2019 5:00PM
30539 MISY 4332 Systems Analysis & Design101 SAMER YASEEN SAFA AL IMAMYBUSI M10 - F088TuesdayJul 30, 2019 5:00PM
30578 ALIS 1211 Arabic Lang./ Islamic Studies1103 KHALID ABDULLAH MOHAMMED AL SAYAHCORE M10 - F150TuesdayJul 30, 2019 5:00PM
30443 BUSI 3322 Supply Chain Management101 GREGORY DOUGLAS POOLEBUSI M10 - F089TuesdayJul 30, 2019 5:00PM
30407 COMM 1311 Written Communication102 ROBERT ANTHONY LOWMANCOREM10 - S151TuesdayJul 30, 2019 8:00PM
30540 HRMT 4334 Labor Relation & Ethical Issue101 FRANCOIS BESTERBUSI M10 - F090TuesdayJul 30, 2019 8:00PM
30668 HRMT 4335 Strategic HRM101 ROBERT JEFFREY HANSONBUSI M10 - G027TuesdayJul 30, 2019 8:00PM
30191 MEEN 3211 Intro to Manufacturing Systems101 FRAJ DEGHIM DR. ALSHMRIENGG033TuesdayJul 30, 2019 8:00PM
30362 ALIS 2212 Arabic and Islamic Studies4106 SAMI JUMA S AL SHAMSICORE M10 - F154TuesdayJul 30, 2019 8:00PM
30406 HIST 1311 World Civilizations102 AHMED NURIDDINCORES054TuesdayJul 30, 2019 8:00PM
30198 MEEN 2312 Stats & Dyn of Rigid Bodies II101 AALIM MOTASIM MUSTAFAENG M10 - S057TuesdayJul 30, 2019 8:00PM
30041 PHYS 1422 Physics for Engineers II102 Nidal Abu-LibdehCORE M10 - F150TuesdayJul 30, 2019 8:00PM
30702 COEN 3421 Electronics |101 SAMIR EL-NAKLAENG M10 - S055TuesdayJul 30, 2019 8:00PM
30129 EEEN 3421 Electronics I101 SAMIR EL-NAKLAENG M10 - S055TuesdayJul 30, 2019 8:00PM
30233 ALIS 1212 Arabic Lang./ Islamic Studies2102 KHALID ABDULLAH MOHAMMED AL SAYAHCORE M10 - F150TuesdayJul 30, 2019 8:00PM
30320 BUSI 3321 Operations Management101 MUHAMMAD MUAZZEM HOSSAINBUSI M10 - F087TuesdayJul 30, 2019 8:00PM
30538 MISY 4331 Building Electronic Commerce101 SOTIRIOS ZYGIARISBUSI M10 - F089TuesdayJul 30, 2019 8:00PM
30053 MATH 1313 Statistical Methods101 RAJA MOHAMMAD LATIFCORE M10 - F156TuesdayJul 30, 2019 8:00PM
30199 MEEN 2313 Mechanics of Solids101 RAGURAMAN KANNANENG M10 - S048TuesdayJul 30, 2019 8:00PM
30567 COSC 2312 Web Programming101 MOHAMMED ZIKRIAENG M10 - F052WednesdayJul 31, 2019 9:00AM
30618 ITAP 2312 Web Programming101 MOHAMMED ZIKRIAENG M10 - F052WednesdayJul 31, 2019 9:00AM
30651 LAWB 3220 Tort Law102 ANGUS lLOYD HORNIGOLDCORE M10 - S147WednesdayJul 31, 2019 9:00AM
30549 GEIT 3331 Computer Organization102 GHAZANFAR LATIFENG M10 - F055WednesdayJul 31, 2019 9:00AM
30653 LAWB 1312 Comparative Commercial Law101 ADNAN MAHMUTOVICCORE M10 - S150WednesdayJul 31, 2019 9:00AM
30583 UNIV 1211 Prof. Dev. and Competencies102 DANIEL BRIAN MURTEZACORE M10 - F153WednesdayJul 31, 2019 9:00AM
30685 ITAP 3431 Network Security101 ZAFAR ABBAS KAZIMIENG M10 - F053WednesdayJul 31, 2019 9:00AM
30621 CVEN 4423 Intro. to Geotechnical Eng.101 TAHAR A AYADATENG M10 - F063WednesdayJul 31, 2019 9:00AM
30714 BUSI 3313 Marketing Principles102 Mohammad Bassam Abdul-RahimBUSI M10 - G030WednesdayJul 31, 2019 9:00AM
30195 GEEN 3311 Introduction to Fluid Mechanic101 Yousef Mohammad E AlshammariENG M10 - S058WednesdayJul 31, 2019 9:00AM
30057 MATH 1324 Calculus III103 MOHD JUNAID SIDDIQUICORE M10 - S151WednesdayJul 31, 2019 9:00AM
30307 FINA 4313 Investments101 SHAH SAEED HASSAN CHOWDHURYBUSI M10 - G032WednesdayJul 31, 2019 9:00AM
30304 FINA 3311 Financial Mgmt. Principles101 MOHAMED KHALED AL JAFARIBUSI M10 - S088WednesdayJul 31, 2019 9:00AM
30217 ALIS 2211 Arabic Lang / Islamic studies3101 RAFIK H AL-SAMARREIICORE M10 - F152WednesdayJul 31, 2019 12:00PM
30647 LAWB 4216 Evidence101 ALAELDIN MANSOUR SAFAUQ MAGHAIREHCORE M10 - S148WednesdayJul 31, 2019 12:00PM
30689 LAWB 4222 Legal Ethics and Conduct102 ANGUS lLOYD HORNIGOLDCORE M10 - S145WednesdayJul 31, 2019 12:00PM
30043 MATH 1311 Finite Math. for Stu. of Busi.101 TALAL ABDULLAH AL-AMEENCORE M10 - F142WednesdayJul 31, 2019 12:00PM
30064 MATH 2332 Ordinary Differential Equation101 NIZAR JAOUACORE M10 - S144WednesdayJul 31, 2019 12:00PM
30300 ACCT 2321 Fund. of Managerial Accounting101 TAREK ALI MOHAMED ALMASRIBUSI M10 - G028WednesdayJul 31, 2019 12:00PM
30312 BUSI 3312 Organizational Behavior101 GREGORY DOUGLAS POOLEBUSI M10 - F089WednesdayJul 31, 2019 12:00PM
30302 ECON 1311 Introduction to Macroeconomics101 ABDURAAWF HADILIBUSI M10 - F088WednesdayJul 31, 2019 12:00PM
30433 GEIT 2331 Math. Reasoning &Alg. Thinking101 GHASSEN BEN BRAHIMENG M10 - F052WednesdayJul 31, 2019 12:00PM
30545 GEIT 2421 Data Structures102 LOAY ALZUBAIDIENG M10 - F051WednesdayJul 31, 2019 12:00PM
30061 MATH 1423 Calculus II101 IMAD MUHICORE M10 - F156WednesdayJul 31, 2019 12:00PM
30048 PRPM 0012 Intermediate Algebra102 AZHAR IQBALBUSI M10 - G026WednesdayJul 31, 2019 12:00PM
30581 COMM 1311 Written Communication103 MUHAMMAD SIRAJ UL HUDA KHANCORE M10 - G047WednesdayJul 31, 2019 12:00PM
30209 COMM 1312 Writing and Research101 OMER MOHAMMAD YASSIN ALICORE M10 - S149WednesdayJul 31, 2019 12:00PM
30309 FINA 4316 Capital Budgeting101 ISSAM TLEMSANIBUSI M10 - G029WednesdayJul 31, 2019 12:00PM
30034 PHYS 1421 Physics for Engineers I101 Kamal BarghoutCORE M10 - F150WednesdayJul 31, 2019 12:00PM
30211 UNIV 1212 Crit. Think'g and Prob. Solv'g101 DANIEL BRIAN MURTEZACORE M10 - F157WednesdayJul 31, 2019 12:00PM
30085 CVEN 3222 Materials in Civil Engineering101 DANISH AHMEDENG M10 - F062WednesdayJul 31, 2019 12:00PM
30707 GEEN 2313 Thermodynamics I103 Yousef Mohammad E AlshammariBUSI M10 - G027WednesdayJul 31, 2019 12:00PM
30319 BUSI 4362 Strategic Management101 Mohammad Bassam Abdul-RahimBUSI M10 - F090WednesdayJul 31, 2019 12:00PM
30088 GEEN 1211 Introduction for Engineering101 CHEDLY B YAHYAENG M10 - F062WednesdayJul 31, 2019 5:00PM
30045 MATH 1311 Finite Math. for Stu. of Busi.102 GUNNER DAVID GUNDERSONCORE M10 - F153WednesdayJul 31, 2019 5:00PM
30126 EEEN 3312 Circuits II102 SAMIR EL-NAKLAENG M10 - S050WednesdayJul 31, 2019 5:00PM
30658 EEEN 3391 Probability and Random Signal101 MUHAMMAD OMAIR BUTTENG M10 - F055WednesdayJul 31, 2019 5:00PM
30133 EEEN 4391 Advanced Applied Math101 AHMED ABUL HUSSAINENGG032TuesdayJul 30, 2019 5:00PM
30203 MEEN 3332 Computational Methods101 PANAGIOTIS SPHICASBUSI M10 - G026WednesdayJul 31, 2019 5:00PM
30206 MEEN 4322 Power Generation101 Nader NaderENG M10 - S054WednesdayJul 31, 2019 5:00PM
30062 MATH 1423 Calculus II102 WADII HAJJICORE M10 - F157WednesdayJul 31, 2019 5:00PM
30315 BUSI 3313 Marketing Principles101 Mohammad Bassam Abdul-RahimBUSI M10 - G033WednesdayJul 31, 2019 5:00PM
30313 BUSI 3323 Human Resource Management101 GHAYUR AHMADBUSI M10 - G031WednesdayJul 31, 2019 5:00PM
30031 CHEM 1421 Chemistry for Engineers I102 MAYTHEM MAHMOUDCORE M10 - F152WednesdayJul 31, 2019 5:00PM
30122 GEEN 2312 Introduction to Computing101 KHALED S FAWAGREHENG M10 - F056WednesdayJul 31, 2019 5:00PM
30688 LAWB 2312 Legal Proce & Methods of Proof101 SULTAN AL SOUBAICORE M10 - S145WednesdayJul 31, 2019 5:00PM
30471 LAWB 2316 Constitutional Law101 MUAMAR HASSAN ABDEL RAHIM SALAMEHCORE M10 - S150WednesdayJul 31, 2019 5:00PM
30028 PHYS 1411 Introductory Physics101 IZHARUL HAQCORE M10 - F154WednesdayJul 31, 2019 5:00PM
30214 PSYC 1311 Introduction to Psychology101 CRAIG MARTIN BEHANCORE M10 - G051WednesdayJul 31, 2019 5:00PM
30605 PRPM 0022 Pre- Calculus103 YOUSSEF BENNIS TALEBCORE M10 - G047WednesdayJul 31, 2019 5:00PM
30055 MATH 1324 Calculus III101 MOHAMMAD EL-NAGGARCORE M10 - S146WednesdayJul 31, 2019 5:00PM
30682 EEEN 3361 Electronmagnetic Fields And Wa102 SADIQ ALI ALHUWAIDIENG M10 - F055WednesdayJul 31, 2019 8:00PM
30090 GEEN 2311 Statics & Dyna. of Rigid Bo. I102 Muhammad Azhar KhanENG M10 - F063WednesdayJul 31, 2019 8:00PM
30189 GEEN 2313 Thermodynamics I102 FAIZAN AHMEDENGG027WednesdayJul 31, 2019 8:00PM
30663 GEEN 2314 Circuits I103 AHMED ABUL HUSSAINENG M10 - F062WednesdayJul 31, 2019 8:00PM
30196 GEEN 3311 Introduction to Fluid Mechanic102 MOUHAMAD EL HASSANENG M10 - S058WednesdayJul 31, 2019 8:00PM
30681 MEEN 3333 Heat Transfer103 PANAGIOTIS SPHICASBUSI M10 - G026WednesdayJul 31, 2019 8:00PM
30207 MEEN 4311 Principles of HVAC101 Nader NaderENG M10 - S057WednesdayJul 31, 2019 8:00PM
30050 MATH 1312 Calculus for Students of Busi.102 GUNNER DAVID GUNDERSONCORE M10 - F153WednesdayJul 31, 2019 8:00PM
30059 MATH 1422 Calculus I102 WADII HAJJICORE M10 - F156WednesdayJul 31, 2019 8:00PM
30604 PRPM 0012 Intermediate Algebra103 YOUSSEF BENNIS TALEBCORE M10 - F139WednesdayJul 31, 2019 8:00PM
30252 ASSE 3211 Learning Outcome Assessment II102 ALI M ALGHAZOCORE M10 - F149WednesdayJul 31, 2019 8:00PM
30025 CHEM 1411 Introductory Chemistry102 MAYTHEM MAHMOUDCORE M10 - F152WednesdayJul 31, 2019 8:00PM
30648 LAWB 4311 Administrative Law101 SULTAN AL SOUBAICORE M10 - S147WednesdayJul 31, 2019 8:00PM
30056 MATH 1324 Calculus III102 RAJA MOHAMMAD LATIFCORE M10 - F155WednesdayJul 31, 2019 8:00PM
30292 MISY 3312 Intro. to Telecommunications101 MUHAMMAD RAFIQBUSI M10 - F092WednesdayJul 31, 2019 8:00PM
30066 MATH 2332 Ordinary Differential Equation103 MOHAMMAD EL-NAGGARCORE M10 - F157WednesdayJul 31, 2019 8:00PM
30049 MATH 1312 Calculus for Students of Busi.101 TALAL ABDULLAH AL-AMEENCORE M10 - F142ThursdayAug 01, 2019 9:00AM
30556 COEN 4322 Digital Signal Processing101 ABUL BASHARENG M10 - F052ThursdayAug 01, 2019 9:00AM
30163 LAWB 3317 Rules of Jurisprudence101 TAWFEEQ SALEH ALOMARICORE M10 - S147ThursdayAug 01, 2019 9:00AM
30574 MEEN 4301 Mechanical Eng'g Lab I101 FAIZAN AHMEDBUSI M10 - G032ThursdayAug 01, 2019 9:00AM
30576 MEEN 4302 Mechanical Eng'g. Lab II101 AALIM MOTASIM MUSTAFABUSI M10 - G033ThursdayAug 01, 2019 9:00AM
30661 EEEN 4361 Electric Machinery101 CHEDLY B YAHYAENG M10 - F053ThursdayAug 01, 2019 9:00AM
30447 MISY 2312 Intro Prog for Info Sys102 SAMER YASEEN SAFA AL IMAMYCORE M10 - F148ThursdayAug 01, 2019 9:00AM
30089 GEEN 2311 Statics & Dyna. of Rigid Bo. I101 Muhammad Azhar KhanENG M10 - F062ThursdayAug 01, 2019 9:00AM
30280 PHED 1112 Physical Education II101 CRAIG MARTIN BEHANCORE M10 - G051ThursdayAug 01, 2019 9:00AM
30671 MATH 1313 Statistical Methods103 MOHD JUNAID SIDDIQUICORE M10 - S145ThursdayAug 01, 2019 9:00AM
30692 LAWB 3319 Comparative Constitutional Law101 MAHMUD ZUHDI BIN MOHD NORCORE M10 - S146ThursdayAug 01, 2019 12:00PM
30691 LAWB 4313 Legal Writing102 MUAMAR HASSAN ABDEL RAHIM SALAMEHCORE M10 - S150ThursdayAug 01, 2019 12:00PM
30563 GEIT 3351 Software Engineering |101 MOHAMMED ZIKRIAENG M10 - F056ThursdayAug 01, 2019 12:00PM
30213 UNIV 1213 Leadership & Teamwork101 Zachary Yusimbom MngoCORE M10 - S146ThursdayAug 01, 2019 12:00PM
30204 MEEN 3333 Heat Transfer101 ESAM JASSIMENG M10 - F063ThursdayAug 01, 2019 12:00PM
30193 MEEN 3391 Mechanical Eng'g. Design I101 Muhammad AsadENG M10 - S055ThursdayAug 01, 2019 12:00PM
30299 ACCT 2311 Fund of Financial Acct101 BRIAN THOMAS SULLIVANBUSI M10 - F087ThursdayAug 01, 2019 12:00PM
30310 BUSI 2311 Principles of Management101 GHAYUR AHMADBUSI M10 - F088ThursdayAug 01, 2019 12:00PM
30220 COMM 2312 Technical and Profe. Commun.101 ROBERT ANTHONY LOWMANENG M10 - S151ThursdayAug 01, 2019 12:00PM
30306 FINA 3313 Money and Banking101 DEMETRIOS JAMES GIZELISBUSI M10 - G030ThursdayAug 01, 2019 12:00PM
30534 FINA 4314 International Finance101 Bruce Quentin BuddBUSI M10 - G033ThursdayAug 01, 2019 12:00PM
30535 FINA 4351 Special Topics in Finance101 ISSAM TLEMSANIBUSI M10 - F090ThursdayAug 01, 2019 12:00PM
30030 PHYS 1411 Introductory Physics102 IZHARUL HAQCORE M10 - F150ThursdayAug 01, 2019 12:00PM
30655 CVEN 4314 Constrruction Management101 MOHD NAYEEMUDDINENGG027ThursdayAug 01, 2019 12:00PM
30622 CVEN 4432 Hydraulic Engineering101 TAHAR A AYADATENG M10 - F063ThursdayAug 01, 2019 12:00PM
30577 MEEN 3392 Mechanical Eng'g Design II101 Nassim KhaledENG M10 - S057ThursdayAug 01, 2019 12:00PM
30235 ALIS 1212 Arabic Lang./ Islamic Studies2106 SAMI JUMA S AL SHAMSIENG M10 - S047ThursdayAug 01, 2019 12:00PM
30289 MISY 2311 Intro to Manag Info Sys101 SOTIRIOS ZYGIARISBUSI M10 - G031ThursdayAug 01, 2019 12:00PM
30690 LAWE 2217 Cyber Law101 ALAELDIN MANSOUR SAFAUQ MAGHAIREHCORE M10 - S146ThursdayAug 01, 2019 5:00PM
30597 UNIV 1213 Leadership & Teamwork103 DANIEL BRIAN MURTEZACORE M10 - F154ThursdayAug 01, 2019 5:00PM
30434 COEN 2411 Circuits I101 Adil Humayun KhanENG M10 - S050ThursdayAug 01, 2019 9:00AM
30046 PRPM 0011 Introductory Algebra101 ABDELHAK IBNELFAROUKCORE M10 - F142ThursdayAug 01, 2019 5:00PM
30724 PRPM 0012 Intermediate Algebra104 ABDURRAHMAN ALHAJI ISHAQCORE M10 - F152ThursdayAug 01, 2019 5:00PM
30277 PHED 1111 Physical Education I101 CRAIG MARTIN BEHANCORE M10 - G051ThursdayAug 01, 2019 5:00PM
30236 ALIS 1211 Arabic Lang./ Islamic Studies1102 KHALID ABDULLAH MOHAMMED AL SAYAHCORE M10 - F150ThursdayAug 01, 2019 5:00PM
30717 ACCT 3311 Intermediate Acct 1102 MALIK RUSHDI ELHAJBUSI M10 - G034ThursdayAug 01, 2019 5:00PM
30188 GEEN 2313 Thermodynamics I101 Bouchaib ZazoumENG M10 - F052ThursdayAug 01, 2019 5:00PM
30325 GEEN 2314 Circuits I EEEN101 MUHAMMAD OMAIR BUTTENGG027ThursdayAug 01, 2019 5:00PM
30409 MEEN 3322 Thermodynamics II102 MOUHAMAD EL HASSANENG M10 - F055ThursdayAug 01, 2019 5:00PM
30408 MEEN 4332 Turbomachinery101 ESAM JASSIMENG M10 - S058ThursdayAug 01, 2019 5:00PM
30474 ITAP 4371 E-Commerce101 MOHAMMED ZIKRIAENG M10 - F053ThursdayAug 01, 2019 5:00PM
30311 BUSI 3311 Legal Environment of Business101 JOHN J ONDISHBUSI M10 - G030ThursdayAug 01, 2019 5:00PM
30087 GEEN 3211 Engineering Economy102 DANISH AHMEDENGF062ThursdayAug 01, 2019 5:00PM
30316 BUSI 4261 Entrepreneurship101 Bassem NasriBUSI M10 - G033ThursdayAug 01, 2019 5:00PM
30249 ASSE 2111 Learning Outcome Assessment I103 ALI M ALGHAZOCORE M10 - F149ThursdayAug 01, 2019 8:00PM
30291 MISY 2313 Intermediate Prog for Info Sys101 SAMER YASEEN SAFA AL IMAMYCORE M10 - F148ThursdayAug 01, 2019 8:00PM
30281 PHED 1112 Physical Education II102 CRAIG MARTIN BEHANCORE M10 - G051ThursdayAug 01, 2019 8:00PM
30227 COMM 2311 Oral Communication102 Mohamed ElgeddawyCORE M10 - S145ThursdayAug 01, 2019 8:00PM